1 |
KS Biecz |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Słopnice |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Słopnice |
2 - 1 |
LKS Szaflary |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 17:00 (Wt) |
3 |
GLKS Gromnik |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Słopnice |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sokół Słopnice |
3 - 2 |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sokół Słopnice |
0 - 2 |
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 10:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Słopnice |
5 - 3 |
Metal Tarnów |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GKS Drwinia |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Słopnice |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Słopnice |
0 - 0 |
Orkan Szczyrzyc |
+1 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Tarnovia Tarnów |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Słopnice |
0 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-0 |
10 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Słopnice |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Słopnice |
1 - 1 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+1 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Słopnice |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sokół Słopnice |
3 - 1 |
Unia II Tarnów |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Słopnice |
+1 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sokół Słopnice |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Dębno |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Słopnice |
2 - 0 |
KS Biecz |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
LKS Szaflary |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Słopnice |
+1 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Słopnice |
4 - 2 |
GLKS Gromnik |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zalesianka Zalesie |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Słopnice |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Słopnice |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Metal Tarnów |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Słopnice |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Słopnice |
1 - 0 |
GKS Drwinia |
+3 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Orkan Szczyrzyc |
0 - 5 |
Sokół Słopnice |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół Słopnice |
5 - 1 |
Tarnovia Tarnów |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Sokół Słopnice |
8 - 1 |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 11:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
- |
Sokół Słopnice |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Sokół Słopnice |
- |
Kolejarz Stróże |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Unia II Tarnów |
- |
Sokół Słopnice |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sokół Słopnice |
- |
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Orzeł Dębno |
- |
Sokół Słopnice |
|
22 czerwca 2024
22.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |