1 |
GLKS Różyny |
6 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GLKS Różyny |
3 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GLKS Różyny |
4 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
2 - 2 |
GLKS Różyny |
+1 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GLKS Różyny |
1 - 0 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 3 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GLKS Różyny |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GTS Goszyn |
4 - 1 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GLKS Różyny |
10 - 1 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 1 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GLKS Różyny |
2 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 1 |
GLKS Różyny |
+1 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GLKS Różyny |
4 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 - 3 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GLKS Różyny |
4 - 8 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
6 - 1 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 0 |
GLKS Różyny |
+1 |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GLKS Różyny |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 1 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
22 |
GLKS Różyny |
2 - 1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 0 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 1 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GLKS Różyny |
3 - 3 |
GTS Goszyn |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2022
28.04 - 17:30 (Cz) |
27 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 3 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 | 3. maja 2022 |
28 |
GLKS Różyny |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
29 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
2 - 3 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
GLKS Różyny |
8 - 5 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 2 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
GLKS Różyny |
4 - 0 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 0 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
34 |
GLKS Różyny |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |