1 |
Płomień Przyprostynia |
4 - 1 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Patria Buk |
2 - 2 |
PKS Racot |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Piast Poniec |
2 - 3 |
Patria Buk |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Patria Buk |
2 - 2 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Patria Buk |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Śmigiel |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Orkan Chorzemin |
8 - 0 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Patria Buk |
0 - 4 |
Kania Gostyń |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Korona Piaski |
5 - 0 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Patria Buk |
2 - 1 |
Grom Wolsztyn |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
7 - 0 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Patria Buk |
2 - 5 |
Grom Plewiska |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Stella Luboń |
3 - 1 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Patria Buk |
3 - 6 |
Sokół Pniewy |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rawia Rawicz |
5 - 1 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Patria Buk |
3 - 2 |
Przemysław Poznań |
+3 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Promień Krzywiń |
2 - 1 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Patria Buk |
1 - 2 |
Lipno Stęszew |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Patria Buk |
2 - 1 |
Płomień Przyprostynia |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
PKS Racot |
0 - 0 |
Patria Buk |
+1 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Patria Buk |
2 - 1 |
Piast Poniec |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 16:00 (Pn) |
21 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
4 - 3 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 20:15 (Śr) |
22 |
Pogoń Śmigiel |
0 - 2 |
Patria Buk |
+3 |
25 czerwca 2021
25.06 - 19:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Patria Buk |
0 - 3 |
Orkan Chorzemin |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Kania Gostyń |
3 - 1 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Patria Buk |
0 - 2 |
Korona Piaski |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Grom Wolsztyn |
3 - 2 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Patria Buk |
0 - 3 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
7 maja 2021
7.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
28 |
Grom Plewiska |
6 - 0 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Patria Buk |
0 - 3 |
Stella Luboń |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Pniewy |
4 - 0 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Patria Buk |
1 - 5 |
Rawia Rawicz |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Przemysław Poznań |
4 - 1 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Patria Buk |
3 - 0 |
Promień Krzywiń |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3-5 |
34 |
Lipno Stęszew |
6 - 3 |
Patria Buk |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |