1 |
Kłos Zaniemyśl |
4 - 1 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2022
18.08 - 18:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
4 - 0 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Olimpia Koło |
6 - 1 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
5 - 3 |
Sokół Pniewy |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska |
3 - 0 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Golina |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Przemysław Poznań |
2 - 1 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 20:15 (Sb) |
10 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 - 3 |
Orkan Chorzemin |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Płomień Przyprostynia |
1 - 1 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
+1 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
2 - 2 |
Górnik Konin |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Wielkopolska Komorniki |
1 - 4 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
7 - 2 |
Polanin Strzałkowo |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 20:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Dopiewo |
4 - 0 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
3 - 3 |
Kłos Zaniemyśl |
+1 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 18:15 (Nd) |
17 |
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
4 - 1 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 - 8 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
1 - 4 |
Olimpia Koło |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi |
5 - 1 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Sokół Pniewy |
1 - 0 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
1 - 4 |
Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Polonia Golina |
6 - 0 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
24 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
2 - 3 |
Przemysław Poznań |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Orkan Chorzemin |
4 - 2 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
1 - 4 |
Płomień Przyprostynia |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Górnik Konin |
6 - 1 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Wielkopolska Komorniki |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
29 |
Polanin Strzałkowo |
0 - 0 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 - 6 |
GKS Dopiewo |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |