1 |
Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski |
2 - 2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
Piast Kobylin |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Piast Czekanów |
1 - 1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 3 |
Warta Śrem |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 0 |
Kania Gostyń |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Krobianka Krobia |
3 - 1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 - 0 |
Zefka Kobyla Góra |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
1 - 2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 - 5 |
Victoria Skarszew |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Mroczeń |
1 - 6 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 - 1 |
GKS Rychtal |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Astra Krotoszyn |
2 - 6 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 - 1 |
Stal Pleszew |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rawia Rawicz |
0 - 3 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 - 0 |
PKS Racot |
+3 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 - 0 |
Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Piast Kobylin |
0 - 3 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
Piast Czekanów |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Warta Śrem |
1 - 4 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Kania Gostyń |
1 - 0 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 - 0 |
Krobianka Krobia |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zefka Kobyla Góra |
2 - 2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 - 1 |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Victoria Skarszew |
2 - 3 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Mroczeń |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GKS Rychtal |
1 - 4 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 - 0 |
Astra Krotoszyn |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Stal Pleszew |
2 - 2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 - 3 |
Rawia Rawicz |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3-0 |
30 |
PKS Racot |
0 - 5 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
24 czerwca 2022
24.06 - 18:45 (Pt) |