Centralna Liga Juniorek U-15 - grupa C - sezon 2020/2021

dolnośląskie, łódzkie, opolskie, śląskie,
Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. GKS Katowice 7 19 6 1 0 49 - 4
2. SMS Łódź 7 18 6 0 1 38 - 7
3. Ślęza Wrocław 7 15 5 0 2 31 - 9
4. Czarni Sosnowiec 7 13 4 1 2 28 - 15
5. Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 7 7 2 1 4 6 - 31
6. Unia Opole 7 6 2 0 5 10 - 21
7. Rolnik Biedrzychowice 7 4 1 1 5 9 - 40
8. Polonia Świdnica 7 0 0 0 7 3 - 47


Kolejka 1 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Świdnica 1 - 2 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 14 marca 2021 - 11:00
SMS Łódź 7 - 1 Czarni Sosnowiec 13 marca 2021 - 13:00
Unia Opole 0 - 6 Ślęza Wrocław 13 marca 2021 - 13:30
GKS Katowice 15 - 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 13 marca 2021 - 17:30
Kolejka 2 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 1 - 1 Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 20 marca 2021 - 11:00
Ślęza Wrocław 1 - 3 GKS Katowice 23 marca 2021 - 14:00
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 1 Unia Opole 20 marca 2021 - 13:30
Polonia Świdnica 0 - 12 SMS Łódź 21 marca 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 6 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 4 - 8 Czarni Sosnowiec 25 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
Polonia Świdnica 0 - 11 Ślęza Wrocław 24 kwietnia 2021 - 19:00
SMS Łódź 4 - 1 Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 23 kwietnia 2021 - 19:00
Unia Opole 0 - 4 GKS Katowice 24 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 7 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
GKS Katowice 15 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 8 maja 2021 - 17:30
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 1 - 0 Unia Opole 13 maja 2021 - 17:30
Ślęza Wrocław 2 - 4 SMS Łódź 2 maja 2021 - 16:30
Czarni Sosnowiec 9 - 0 Polonia Świdnica 2 maja 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 3 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
SMS Łódź 6 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 14 maja 2021 - 11:00
Unia Opole 4 - 0 Polonia Świdnica 16 maja 2021 - 18:00
GKS Katowice 2 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec 16 maja 2021 - 20:00
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 1 - 6 Ślęza Wrocław 16 maja 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 4 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 1 - 4 Ślęza Wrocław 22 maja 2021 - 10:00
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 23 maja 2021 - 13:00
Polonia Świdnica 1 - 7 GKS Katowice 23 maja 2021 - 17:00
SMS Łódź 5 - 0 Unia Opole 23 maja 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 5 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Unia Opole 5 - 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 29 maja 2021 - 15:00
GKS Katowice 3 - 0 SMS Łódź 30 maja 2021 - 13:00
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 2 - 1 Polonia Świdnica 29 maja 2021 - 14:00
Ślęza Wrocław 1 - 0 Czarni Sosnowiec 29 maja 2021 - 14:00