Kolejka 1 - 7/8. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 15:00 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 4 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 14:00 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
6 marca 2020
6.03 - 15:30 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 14/15. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 18:00 |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 12:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Znicz Pruszków |
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź |
- |
Olimpia Elbląg |
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 3 - 21/22. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Olimpia Elbląg |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 12:00 |
Znicz Pruszków |
- |
Widzew Łódź |
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 13:30 |
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 17:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
SMS Łódź |
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 28/29. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
SMS Łódź |
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 18:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
|
Widzew Łódź |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 12:30 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
- |
Znicz Pruszków |
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 4/5. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Widzew Łódź |
|
SMS Łódź |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 11. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
|
Widzew Łódź |
- |
SMS Łódź |
9 kwietnia 2020
9.04 - 11:00 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 13:00 |
Znicz Pruszków |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 7 - 18/19. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
SMS Łódź |
- |
Olimpia Elbląg |
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 12:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Widzew Łódź |
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 12:15 |
Kolejka 8 - 25/26. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Widzew Łódź |
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 18:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Olimpia Elbląg |
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 12:15 |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Znicz Pruszków |
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 9 - 29. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
SMS Łódź |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
- |
Widzew Łódź |
|
Kolejka 10 - 2/3. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Widzew Łódź |
- |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 12:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
SMS Łódź |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 12:30 |
Kolejka 11 - 9/10. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 12:30 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Widzew Łódź |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
- |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Kolejka 12 - 16/17. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Znicz Pruszków |
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 18:00 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 14:00 |
Widzew Łódź |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 12:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
SMS Łódź |
|
Kolejka 13 - 23/24. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
SMS Łódź |
- |
Widzew Łódź |
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 12:15 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Kolejka 14 - 30/31. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 16:00 |
Znicz Pruszków |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
- |
SMS Łódź |
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 15:00 |
Widzew Łódź |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 12:00 |
|