Kolejka 1 - 7/8. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 - 6 |
Znicz Pruszków |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 12:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 12:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
5 - 4 |
GKS Bełchatów |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 13:00 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 14/15. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 15:30 |
GKS Bełchatów |
- |
Ursus Warszawa |
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 12:00 |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 15:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 14:45 |
Kolejka 3 - 21/22. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Znicz Pruszków |
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 13:30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 12:00 |
Ursus Warszawa |
- |
SMS Łódź |
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 12:00 |
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
GKS Bełchatów |
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 14:30 |
Kolejka 4 - 28/29. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
- |
GKS Bełchatów |
|
SMS Łódź |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 12:30 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Ursus Warszawa |
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 16:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Kolejka 5 - 4/5. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Znicz Pruszków |
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 12:00 |
Ursus Warszawa |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 12:00 |
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
- |
SMS Łódź |
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 11. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
- |
SMS Łódź |
|
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
GKS Bełchatów |
12 kwietnia 2020
12.04 - 12:15 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Ursus Warszawa |
10 kwietnia 2020
10.04 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 18/19. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Ursus Warszawa |
- |
Znicz Pruszków |
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 12:00 |
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 13:30 |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 8 - 25/26. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
|
SMS Łódź |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 12:30 |
GKS Bełchatów |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 12:00 |
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Ursus Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 9 - 29. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
- |
GKS Bełchatów |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
SMS Łódź |
|
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 10 - 2/3. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
|
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
SMS Łódź |
- |
Ursus Warszawa |
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 15:00 |
GKS Bełchatów |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 11 - 9/10. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | |
GKS Bełchatów |
- |
Znicz Pruszków |
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 12:00 |
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
SMS Łódź |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 12:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 12 - 16/17. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Ursus Warszawa |
|
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
SMS Łódź |
- |
GKS Bełchatów |
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 13 - 23/24. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Znicz Pruszków |
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 15:00 |
GKS Bełchatów |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 17:00 |
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 14 - 30/31. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
- |
Ursus Warszawa |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 18:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
GKS Bełchatów |
|
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
SMS Łódź |
|
|