1 |
SMS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 10:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 11:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Cracovia Kraków |
3 - 0 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 10:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 10:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 12:15 (Nd) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 5 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2 - 2 |
Lech Poznań |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
21 października 2020
21.10 - 11:15 (Śr) |
10 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Kraków |
+3 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 12:15 (Śr) |
12 |
Hutnik Kraków |
0 - 3 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+1 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:15 (Nd) |
16 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+1 |
5 grudnia 2020
5.12 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 3 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
4 - 1 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
4 - 1 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 12:15 (Śr) |
22 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Lech Poznań |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 3 |
Korona Kielce |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2021
19.04 - 11:00 (Pn) |
25 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
5 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Wisła Kraków |
2 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
4 - 1 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
4 - 0 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 12:15 (Sb) |