1 |
Futbalo Białystok |
4 - 1 |
Helios Białystok |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 19:30 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Gniezno |
3 - 2 |
Futbalo Białystok |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Futbalo Białystok |
4 - 1 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
4 |
TAF Toruń |
4 - 4 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Futbalo Białystok |
7 - 2 |
BestDrive Piła |
+3 |
10 grudnia 2022
10.12 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Dragon Bojano |
8 - 6 |
Futbalo Białystok |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Futbalo Białystok |
6 - 2 |
LSSS Lębork |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 20:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Futsal Szczecin |
3 - 6 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+3 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Futbalo Białystok |
3 - 5 |
Futsal Świecie |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 20:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orlik Mosina |
2 - 9 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+3 |
27 listopada 2022
27.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Futbalo Białystok |
4 - 4 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+1 |
3 grudnia 2022
3.12 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Helios Białystok |
2 - 7 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+3 |
21 stycznia 2023
21.01 - 19:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Futbalo Białystok |
3 - 4 |
KS Gniezno |
0 |
28 stycznia 2023
28.01 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
5 - 3 |
Futbalo Białystok |
0 |
11 lutego 2023
11.02 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Futbalo Białystok |
4 - 1 |
TAF Toruń |
+3 |
18 lutego 2023
18.02 - 19:00 (Sb) |
16 |
BestDrive Piła |
2 - 6 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+3 |
5 marca 2023
5.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Futbalo Białystok |
1 - 1 |
Dragon Bojano |
+1 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 20:00 (Sb) |
18 |
LSSS Lębork |
2 - 3 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Futbalo Białystok |
7 - 1 |
Futsal Szczecin |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Futsal Świecie |
2 - 2 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Futbalo Białystok |
5 - 2 |
Orlik Mosina |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2023
14.04 - 20:00 (Pt) |
22 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
6 - 2 |
Futbalo Białystok |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |