Kolejka 1 - 27/28. lipca 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
3 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Motor Lublin |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
vo, na boisku 0-1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 3 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
4 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 3 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Kolejka 2 - 3/4. sierpnia 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
4 - 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 3 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Motor Lublin |
4 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Wisła Puławy |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Stal Mielec |
2 - 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Kolejka 3 - 10/11. sierpnia 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
3 - 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 1 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
0 - 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Kolejka 4 - 17/18. sierpnia 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 - 2 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Radomiak Radom |
5 - 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
0 - 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Motor Lublin |
1 - 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Wisła Puławy |
2 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Stal Mielec |
1 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Kolejka 5 - 24/25. sierpnia 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Legionovia Legionowo |
3 - 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
1 - 3 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 4 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 0 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Kolejka 6 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
0 - 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Motor Lublin |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Wisła Puławy |
0 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Stal Mielec |
1 - 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Kolejka 7 - 7/8. września 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Olimpia Zambrów |
2 - 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 0 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
2 - 4 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Kolejka 8 - 14/15. września 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
1 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Motor Lublin |
1 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Wisła Puławy |
2 - 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Stal Mielec |
3 - 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
1 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Kolejka 9 - 21/22. września 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 3 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Radomiak Radom |
3 - 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Kolejka 10 - 28/29. września 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 - 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Motor Lublin |
2 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Wisła Puławy |
1 - 3 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Stal Mielec |
4 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
3 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
1 - 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Kolejka 11 - 5/6. października 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 5 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
4 - 2 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
3 - 2 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Kolejka 12 - 12/13. października 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
4 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Wisła Puławy |
1 - 1 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
4 - 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Kolejka 13 - 19/20. października 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
4 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Radomiak Radom |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
1 - 0 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Motor Lublin |
3 - 3 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Kolejka 14 - 26/27. października 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Stal Mielec |
3 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
3 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Kolejka 15 - 2/3. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
1 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 2 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Motor Lublin |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Wisła Puławy |
0 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Kolejka 16 - 9/10. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
4 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 - 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
1 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
4 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 2 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Kolejka 17 - 16/17. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
1 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Motor Lublin |
0 - 0 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Wisła Puławy |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Stal Mielec |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Kolejka 18 - 23/24. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Wisła Puławy |
1 - 0 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
4 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
1 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Kolejka 19 - 8/9. marca 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
0 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 2 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
3 - 5 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
3 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Kolejka 20 - 15/16. marca 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Stal Mielec |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Wisła Puławy |
2 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Motor Lublin |
3 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
2 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Radomiak Radom |
0 - 4 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Kolejka 21 - 22/23. marca 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
0 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 2 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
2 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Kolejka 22 - 29/30. marca 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 - 2 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
3 - 3 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Wisła Puławy |
2 - 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Motor Lublin |
1 - 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Radomiak Radom |
0 - 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Kolejka 23 - 5/6. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
4 - 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 - 3 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Kolejka 24 - 12/13. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Stal Mielec |
1 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Wisła Puławy |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Motor Lublin |
1 - 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
2 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Kolejka 25 - 19. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 - 3 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
4 - 0 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 3 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Kolejka 26 - 23. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
2 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
4 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
30 kwietnia 2014
30.04 |
Stal Mielec |
0 - 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
30 kwietnia 2014
30.04 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Motor Lublin |
2 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
1 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Kolejka 27 - 26/27. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Limanovia Limanowa |
2 - 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Radomiak Radom |
4 - 2 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 6 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
4 - 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Kolejka 28 - 3/4. maja 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
1 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 - 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
5 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Stal Mielec |
3 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Wisła Puławy |
0 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Motor Lublin |
4 - 1 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Kolejka 29 - 10/11. maja 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Motor Lublin |
2 - 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
1 - 2 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
4 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Kolejka 30 - 17/18. maja 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 - 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
5 - 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
2 - 3 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
4 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Stal Mielec |
3 - 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Wisła Puławy |
3 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Kolejka 31 - 21. maja 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Wisła Puławy |
1 - 0 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Motor Lublin |
0 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 4 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
0 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Kolejka 32 - 24/25. maja 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 2 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 - 3 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 1 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
4 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Kolejka 33 - 31 maja /1. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Stal Mielec |
2 - 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
Wisła Puławy |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
Motor Lublin |
2 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
|
Limanovia Limanowa |
0 - 3 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
|
Concordia Elbląg |
0 - 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
Kolejka 34 - 7/8. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] | |
Pelikan Łowicz |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
5 - 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
3 - 2 |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 - 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
2 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 2 |
Stal Mielec |
|
|