1 |
Unia Skierniewice |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2021
10.08 - 17:00 (Wt) |
2 |
Błonianka Błonie |
0 - 1 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Unia Skierniewice |
1 - 2 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 4 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Unia Skierniewice |
1 - 2 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
1 - 4 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+3 |
3 września 2021
3.09 - 16:00 (Pt) |
7 |
Unia Skierniewice |
1 - 2 |
KS Kutno |
0 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
1 - 1 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Unia Skierniewice |
3 - 2 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0 - 1 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Mamry Giżycko |
1 - 3 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Unia Skierniewice |
1 - 0 |
Broń Radom |
+3 |
13 października 2021
13.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 - 3 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Unia Skierniewice |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+1 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Wikielec |
2 - 3 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Unia Skierniewice |
1 - 0 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
3 - 1 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 | Unia Skierniewice pauzuje | 20/21. listopada 2021 |
20 |
Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Unia Skierniewice |
1 - 2 |
Błonianka Błonie |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
3 - 3 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+1 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0 - 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Ursus Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0 |
4 maja 2022
4.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Unia Skierniewice |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KS Kutno |
2 - 3 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+3 |
19 maja 2022
19.05 - 17:00 (Cz) |
27 |
Unia Skierniewice |
3 - 2 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
2 - 1 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Unia Skierniewice |
3 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
1 - 0 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Unia Skierniewice |
1 - 2 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Broń Radom |
0 - 4 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Unia Skierniewice |
1 - 3 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
34 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
35 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0 - 2 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 |
1 czerwca 2022
1.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
36 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 - 1 |
Unia Skierniewice |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
37 |
Unia Skierniewice |
2 - 3 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 |
10 czerwca 2022
10.06 - 17:00 (Pt) |
38 | Unia Skierniewice pauzuje | 18/19. czerwca 2022 |