1 |
Polonia Bytom |
4 - 0 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
Miedź II Legnica |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2022
12.08 - 17:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
0 - 1 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Nysa |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Carina Gubin |
3 - 0 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
+1 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
1 - 1 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 2 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 5 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
1 - 2 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 2 |
Chrobry II Głogów |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 - 3 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 2 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
3 - 1 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
Stal Brzeg |
+1 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 4 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
0 |
22 marca 2023
22.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Bytom |
0 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Miedź II Legnica |
2 - 2 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Polonia Nysa |
1 - 1 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 3 |
Carina Gubin |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
2 - 2 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 0 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
5 - 2 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 0 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Chrobry II Głogów |
1 - 1 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 3 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
0 - 2 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 1 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Stal Brzeg |
2 - 0 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 0 |
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
0 - 2 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |