IV liga - kujawsko-pomorska - sezon 2021/2022

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Unia Solec Kujawski 12 31 10 1 1 38 - 10
2. Włocłavia Włocławek 12 27 8 3 1 24 - 2
3. Wda Świecie 12 25 8 1 3 37 - 18
4. Chemik Bydgoszcz 12 24 7 3 2 25 - 13 1 3 1 0 0 1 - 0
5. Pogoń Mogilno 12 24 7 3 2 33 - 16 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1
6. Sparta Brodnica 11 22 7 1 3 17 - 15
7. Lech Rypin 12 20 6 2 4 32 - 19
8. Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 12 18 5 3 4 25 - 20
9. Sportis Łochowo 11 17 5 2 4 24 - 14
10. Notecianka Pakość 12 17 5 2 5 19 - 34
11. Start Pruszcz 12 16 5 1 6 25 - 25
12. Lider Włocławek 12 13 3 4 5 18 - 32
13. Unia Gniewkowo 12 12 4 0 8 20 - 34
14. Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 12 11 2 5 5 10 - 20
15. Cuiavia Inowrocław 12 8 2 2 8 16 - 26
16. Chełminianka Chełmno 12 7 1 4 7 19 - 34
17. BKS Bydgoszcz 12 4 0 4 8 11 - 32
18. Pomorzanin Toruń 12 3 0 3 9 9 - 38


Kolejka 1 - 7/8. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Wda Świecie 4 - 1 Sparta Brodnica 6 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Pogoń Mogilno 0 - 1 Unia Solec Kujawski 8 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Notecianka Pakość 7 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 5 - 1 BKS Bydgoszcz 7 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Sportis Łochowo 2 - 0 Start Pruszcz 7 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Lider Włocławek 3 - 1 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 7 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Unia Gniewkowo 4 - 1 Pomorzanin Toruń 7 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Chełminianka Chełmno 4 - 4 Cuiavia Inowrocław 22 września 2021 - 16:45
Lech Rypin 0 - 1 Włocłavia Włocławek 7 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
Kolejka 2 - 14/15. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Pomorzanin Toruń 0 - 2 Wda Świecie 13 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Start Pruszcz 1 - 1 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Notecianka Pakość 0 - 0 Pogoń Mogilno 15 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Unia Solec Kujawski 4 - 1 Chełminianka Chełmno 14 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław 3 - 0 Unia Gniewkowo 14 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 0 - 0 Włocłavia Włocławek 14 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Lider Włocławek 0 - 0 Sportis Łochowo 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 1 - 2 Chemik Bydgoszcz 14 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 3 Lech Rypin 15 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 3 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Pogoń Mogilno 4 - 1 BKS Bydgoszcz 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Wda Świecie 2 - 0 Cuiavia Inowrocław 21 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Lech Rypin 5 - 1 Pomorzanin Toruń 21 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Chełminianka Chełmno 0 - 1 Notecianka Pakość 21 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Unia Gniewkowo 0 - 2 Unia Solec Kujawski 20 sierpnia 2021 - 17:45
Włocłavia Włocławek 0 - 1 Sparta Brodnica 21 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 5 - 0 Start Pruszcz 21 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 0 - 0 Lider Włocławek 21 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
Sportis Łochowo 6 - 0 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 21 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
Kolejka 4 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Start Pruszcz 4 - 5 Pogoń Mogilno 28 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
Unia Solec Kujawski 3 - 2 Wda Świecie 28 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Chełminianka Chełmno 28 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Lider Włocławek 1 - 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz 27 sierpnia 2021 - 20:00
Sportis Łochowo 1 - 2 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 27 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 0 - 1 Sparta Brodnica 28 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Pomorzanin Toruń 0 - 3 Włocłavia Włocławek 28 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław 0 - 2 Lech Rypin 28 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Notecianka Pakość 2 - 3 Unia Gniewkowo 28 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 5 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek 4 - 0 Cuiavia Inowrocław 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 0 - 2 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 4 września 2021 - 14:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 - 3 Sportis Łochowo 4 września 2021 - 18:00
Chełminianka Chełmno 0 - 3 Start Pruszcz 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Unia Gniewkowo 3 - 2 BKS Bydgoszcz 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Wda Świecie 8 - 0 Notecianka Pakość 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Lech Rypin 2 - 4 Unia Solec Kujawski 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Sparta Brodnica 2 - 0 Pomorzanin Toruń 4 września 2021 - 15:00
Pogoń Mogilno 5 - 0 Lider Włocławek 5 września 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 6 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 1 - 1 Pomorzanin Toruń 10 września 2021 - 17:30
Unia Solec Kujawski 0 - 0 Włocłavia Włocławek 11 września 2021 - 11:30
Cuiavia Inowrocław 1 - 2 Sparta Brodnica 11 września 2021 - 16:30
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 3 - 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz 11 września 2021 - 14:00
Sportis Łochowo 2 - 2 Pogoń Mogilno 11 września 2021 - 12:00
Lider Włocławek 3 - 3 Chełminianka Chełmno 10 września 2021 - 18:00
Start Pruszcz 4 - 1 Unia Gniewkowo 11 września 2021 - 11:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 0 - 6 Wda Świecie 11 września 2021 - 14:00
Notecianka Pakość 4 - 3 Lech Rypin 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 7 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Pogoń Mogilno 4 - 2 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 19 września 2021 - 14:00
Włocłavia Włocławek 5 - 0 Notecianka Pakość 19 września 2021 - 14:00
Sparta Brodnica 2 - 1 Unia Solec Kujawski 18 września 2021 - 15:00
Pomorzanin Toruń 1 - 1 Cuiavia Inowrocław 18 września 2021 - 12:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 - 0 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 18 września 2021 - 12:00
Chełminianka Chełmno 3 - 2 Sportis Łochowo 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Unia Gniewkowo 4 - 5 Lider Włocławek 19 września 2021 - 12:00
Wda Świecie 3 - 2 Start Pruszcz 18 września 2021 - 12:00
Lech Rypin 0 - 0 BKS Bydgoszcz 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 8 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Start Pruszcz 2 - 1 Lech Rypin 25 września 2021 - 11:00
Notecianka Pakość 3 - 1 Sparta Brodnica 25 września 2021 - 15:00
Unia Solec Kujawski 6 - 0 Pomorzanin Toruń 25 września 2021 - 13:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 1 - 0 Cuiavia Inowrocław 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Sportis Łochowo 3 - 0 Unia Gniewkowo 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 4 - 1 Chełminianka Chełmno 25 września 2021 - 11:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 - 0 Pogoń Mogilno 25 września 2021 - 12:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 Włocłavia Włocławek 25 września 2021 - 12:00
Lider Włocławek 1 - 3 Wda Świecie 25 września 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 9 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Pogoń Mogilno 1 - 1 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 2 października 2021 - 15:30
Chełminianka Chełmno 1 - 4 Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Wda Świecie 0 - 3 Sportis Łochowo 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław 2 - 3 Unia Solec Kujawski 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Pomorzanin Toruń 0 - 2 Notecianka Pakość 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 1 BKS Bydgoszcz 2 października 2021 - 14:00
Włocłavia Włocławek 5 - 0 Start Pruszcz 1 października 2021 - 19:00
Lech Rypin 8 - 1 Lider Włocławek 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Unia Gniewkowo 1 - 4 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 10 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Pogoń Mogilno 3 - 2 Chełminianka Chełmno 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 1 - 3 Unia Solec Kujawski 9 października 2021 - 14:00
Notecianka Pakość 4 - 2 Cuiavia Inowrocław 9 października 2021 - 14:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 3 - 3 Pomorzanin Toruń 9 października 2021 - 12:00
Start Pruszcz 1 - 2 Sparta Brodnica 9 października 2021 - 11:00
Lider Włocławek 0 - 2 Włocłavia Włocławek 8 października 2021 - 18:30
Sportis Łochowo 2 - 3 Lech Rypin 9 października 2021 - 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 2 - 4 Wda Świecie 9 października 2021 - 14:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 - 0 Unia Gniewkowo 8 października 2021 - 19:00
Kolejka 11 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Chełminianka Chełmno 1 - 1 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Unia Solec Kujawski 8 - 0 Notecianka Pakość 16 października 2021 - 13:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław 3 - 1 BKS Bydgoszcz 17 października 2021 - 11:00
Pomorzanin Toruń 0 - 6 Start Pruszcz 16 października 2021 - 13:00
Sparta Brodnica 3 - 1 Lider Włocławek 16 października 2021 - 14:00
Włocłavia Włocławek 2 - 0 Sportis Łochowo 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Lech Rypin 3 - 1 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 16 października 2021 - 13:00
Wda Świecie 1 - 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Unia Gniewkowo 0 - 4 Pogoń Mogilno 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 12 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Pogoń Mogilno 5 - 2 Wda Świecie 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 2 - 2 Notecianka Pakość 23 października 2021 - 14:30
BKS Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Unia Solec Kujawski 23 października 2021 - 12:00
Start Pruszcz 2 - 0 Cuiavia Inowrocław 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Lider Włocławek 3 - 2 Pomorzanin Toruń 23 października 2021 - 18:00
Sportis Łochowo - Sparta Brodnica 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 1 - 1 Włocłavia Włocławek 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 - 2 Lech Rypin 23 października 2021 - 12:00
Chełminianka Chełmno 2 - 4 Unia Gniewkowo 23 października 2021 - 14:30
Kolejka 13 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Unia Solec Kujawski - Start Pruszcz 30 października 2021 - 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 30 października 2021 - 12:00
Notecianka Pakość - BKS Bydgoszcz 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Lider Włocławek 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Pomorzanin Toruń - Sportis Łochowo 30 października 2021 - 13:00
Sparta Brodnica - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 30 października 2021 - 13:00
Włocłavia Włocławek - Chemik Bydgoszcz 30 października 2021 - 20:00
Lech Rypin - Pogoń Mogilno 30 października 2021 - 15:00
Wda Świecie - Chełminianka Chełmno 30 października 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 14 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Sparta Brodnica 6 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - BKS Bydgoszcz
Start Pruszcz - Notecianka Pakość 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Lider Włocławek - Unia Solec Kujawski 6 listopada 2021 - 17:00
Sportis Łochowo - Cuiavia Inowrocław 7 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Pomorzanin Toruń
Chełminianka Chełmno - Lech Rypin 7 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo - Wda Świecie 6 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Pogoń Mogilno - Włocłavia Włocławek 7 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 15 - 11. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Lech Rypin - Unia Gniewkowo 11 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Włocłavia Włocławek - Chełminianka Chełmno 11 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Sparta Brodnica - Pogoń Mogilno 11 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Notecianka Pakość - Lider Włocławek 11 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Pomorzanin Toruń - Chemik Bydgoszcz 11 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 11 listopada 2021 - 11:00
BKS Bydgoszcz - Start Pruszcz
Unia Solec Kujawski - Sportis Łochowo 11 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Wda Świecie - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 11 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 16 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Sportis Łochowo - Notecianka Pakość
Wda Świecie - Lech Rypin
Unia Gniewkowo - Włocłavia Włocławek 14 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Chełminianka Chełmno - Sparta Brodnica
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Cuiavia Inowrocław 14 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Unia Solec Kujawski
Lider Włocławek - BKS Bydgoszcz
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Start Pruszcz
Pogoń Mogilno - Pomorzanin Toruń 14 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 17 - 20/21. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Lech Rypin - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Włocłavia Włocławek - Wda Świecie
Sparta Brodnica - Unia Gniewkowo 20 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Pomorzanin Toruń - Chełminianka Chełmno 21 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Pogoń Mogilno 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Unia Solec Kujawski - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Notecianka Pakość - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
BKS Bydgoszcz - Sportis Łochowo
Start Pruszcz - Lider Włocławek 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Brodnica - Wda Świecie
Unia Solec Kujawski - Pogoń Mogilno
Notecianka Pakość - Chemik Bydgoszcz
BKS Bydgoszcz - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Start Pruszcz - Sportis Łochowo
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Lider Włocławek
Pomorzanin Toruń - Unia Gniewkowo
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Chełminianka Chełmno
Włocłavia Włocławek - Lech Rypin
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły]  
Wda Świecie - Pomorzanin Toruń
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Start Pruszcz
Pogoń Mogilno - Notecianka Pakość
Chełminianka Chełmno - Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Gniewkowo - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Włocłavia Włocławek - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Sportis Łochowo - Lider Włocławek
Chemik Bydgoszcz - BKS Bydgoszcz
Lech Rypin - Sparta Brodnica
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
BKS Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Mogilno
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Wda Świecie
Pomorzanin Toruń - Lech Rypin
Notecianka Pakość - Chełminianka Chełmno
Unia Solec Kujawski - Unia Gniewkowo
Sparta Brodnica - Włocłavia Włocławek
Start Pruszcz - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Lider Włocławek - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Sportis Łochowo
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
Pogoń Mogilno - Start Pruszcz
Wda Świecie - Unia Solec Kujawski
Chełminianka Chełmno - BKS Bydgoszcz
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Lider Włocławek
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Sportis Łochowo
Sparta Brodnica - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Włocłavia Włocławek - Pomorzanin Toruń
Lech Rypin - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Unia Gniewkowo - Notecianka Pakość
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Włocłavia Włocławek
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Sportis Łochowo - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Start Pruszcz - Chełminianka Chełmno
BKS Bydgoszcz - Unia Gniewkowo
Notecianka Pakość - Wda Świecie
Unia Solec Kujawski - Lech Rypin
Pomorzanin Toruń - Sparta Brodnica
Lider Włocławek - Pogoń Mogilno
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły]  
Pomorzanin Toruń - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Włocłavia Włocławek - Unia Solec Kujawski
Sparta Brodnica - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Pogoń Mogilno - Sportis Łochowo
Chełminianka Chełmno - Lider Włocławek
Unia Gniewkowo - Start Pruszcz
Wda Świecie - BKS Bydgoszcz
Lech Rypin - Notecianka Pakość
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły]  
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Pogoń Mogilno
Notecianka Pakość - Włocłavia Włocławek
Unia Solec Kujawski - Sparta Brodnica
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Pomorzanin Toruń
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Sportis Łochowo - Chełminianka Chełmno
Lider Włocławek - Unia Gniewkowo
Start Pruszcz - Wda Świecie
BKS Bydgoszcz - Lech Rypin
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły]  
Lech Rypin - Start Pruszcz
Sparta Brodnica - Notecianka Pakość
Pomorzanin Toruń - Unia Solec Kujawski
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Unia Gniewkowo - Sportis Łochowo
Chełminianka Chełmno - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Pogoń Mogilno - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Włocłavia Włocławek - BKS Bydgoszcz
Wda Świecie - Lider Włocławek
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły]  
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Pogoń Mogilno
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Chełminianka Chełmno
Sportis Łochowo - Wda Świecie
Unia Solec Kujawski - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Notecianka Pakość - Pomorzanin Toruń
BKS Bydgoszcz - Sparta Brodnica
Start Pruszcz - Włocłavia Włocławek
Lider Włocławek - Lech Rypin
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Unia Gniewkowo
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły]  
Chełminianka Chełmno - Pogoń Mogilno
Unia Solec Kujawski - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Notecianka Pakość
Pomorzanin Toruń - BKS Bydgoszcz
Sparta Brodnica - Start Pruszcz
Włocłavia Włocławek - Lider Włocławek
Lech Rypin - Sportis Łochowo
Wda Świecie - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Unia Gniewkowo - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły]  
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Chełminianka Chełmno
Notecianka Pakość - Unia Solec Kujawski
BKS Bydgoszcz - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Start Pruszcz - Pomorzanin Toruń
Lider Włocławek - Sparta Brodnica
Sportis Łochowo - Włocłavia Włocławek
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Lech Rypin
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Wda Świecie
Pogoń Mogilno - Unia Gniewkowo
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły]  
Wda Świecie - Pogoń Mogilno
Notecianka Pakość - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Unia Solec Kujawski - BKS Bydgoszcz
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Start Pruszcz
Pomorzanin Toruń - Lider Włocławek
Sparta Brodnica - Sportis Łochowo
Włocłavia Włocławek - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Lech Rypin - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Unia Gniewkowo - Chełminianka Chełmno
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły]  
Start Pruszcz - Unia Solec Kujawski
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Unia Gniewkowo
BKS Bydgoszcz - Notecianka Pakość
Lider Włocławek - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Sportis Łochowo - Pomorzanin Toruń
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Sparta Brodnica
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Włocłavia Włocławek
Pogoń Mogilno - Lech Rypin
Chełminianka Chełmno - Wda Świecie
Kolejka 31 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Brodnica - Chemik Bydgoszcz
BKS Bydgoszcz - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Notecianka Pakość - Start Pruszcz
Unia Solec Kujawski - Lider Włocławek
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Sportis Łochowo
Pomorzanin Toruń - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Lech Rypin - Chełminianka Chełmno
Wda Świecie - Unia Gniewkowo
Włocłavia Włocławek - Pogoń Mogilno
Kolejka 32 [szczegóły]  
Unia Gniewkowo - Lech Rypin
Chełminianka Chełmno - Włocłavia Włocławek
Pogoń Mogilno - Sparta Brodnica
Lider Włocławek - Notecianka Pakość
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Pomorzanin Toruń
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Start Pruszcz - BKS Bydgoszcz
Sportis Łochowo - Unia Solec Kujawski
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Wda Świecie
Kolejka 33 [szczegóły]  
Notecianka Pakość - Sportis Łochowo
Lech Rypin - Wda Świecie
Włocłavia Włocławek - Unia Gniewkowo
Sparta Brodnica - Chełminianka Chełmno
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Unia Solec Kujawski - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
BKS Bydgoszcz - Lider Włocławek
Start Pruszcz - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Pomorzanin Toruń - Pogoń Mogilno
Kolejka 34 [szczegóły]  
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Lech Rypin
Wda Świecie - Włocłavia Włocławek
Unia Gniewkowo - Sparta Brodnica
Chełminianka Chełmno - Pomorzanin Toruń
Pogoń Mogilno - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Unia Solec Kujawski
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Notecianka Pakość
Sportis Łochowo - BKS Bydgoszcz
Lider Włocławek - Start Pruszcz


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 18 do 34