1 |
Widzew II Łódź |
6 - 0 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Skalnik Sulejów |
3 - 2 |
Widzew II Łódź |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2023
16.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Widzew II Łódź |
0 - 0 |
KS Kutno |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
RKS Radomsko |
1 - 3 |
Widzew II Łódź |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Widzew II Łódź |
5 - 1 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Ceramika Opoczno |
2 - 2 |
Widzew II Łódź |
+1 |
6 września 2023
6.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Widzew II Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
1 - 1 |
Widzew II Łódź |
+1 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Widzew II Łódź |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
+1 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Warta Działoszyn |
1 - 0 |
Widzew II Łódź |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Widzew II Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Start Brzeziny |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Boruta Zgierz |
0 - 3 |
Widzew II Łódź |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Widzew II Łódź |
7 - 0 |
Omega Kleszczów |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Widzew II Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Buczek |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
1 - 1 |
Widzew II Łódź |
+1 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Widzew II Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
2 - 2 |
Widzew II Łódź |
+1 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
0 - 4 |
Widzew II Łódź |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Widzew II Łódź |
5 - 0 |
Skalnik Sulejów |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Kutno |
0 - 3 |
Widzew II Łódź |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Widzew II Łódź |
1 - 1 |
RKS Radomsko |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 - 5 |
Widzew II Łódź |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Widzew II Łódź |
6 - 2 |
Ceramika Opoczno |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
0 - 5 |
Widzew II Łódź |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Widzew II Łódź |
4 - 2 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
+3 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
26 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
0 - 2 |
Widzew II Łódź |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Widzew II Łódź |
- |
Warta Działoszyn |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Start Brzeziny |
- |
Widzew II Łódź |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Widzew II Łódź |
- |
Boruta Zgierz |
|
29 maja 2024
29.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Omega Kleszczów |
- |
Widzew II Łódź |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Orkan Buczek |
- |
Widzew II Łódź |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Widzew II Łódź |
- |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
|
12 czerwca 2024
12.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
- |
Widzew II Łódź |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 18:30 (Sb) |
34 |
Widzew II Łódź |
- |
AKS SMS Łódź |
|
23 czerwca 2024
23.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |