1 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
1 - 4 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+3 |
14 października 2020
14.10 - 15:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
1 - 0 |
Hutnik Huta Czechy |
+3 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
0 - 0 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+1 |
16 września 2020
16.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
3 - 1 |
Oskar Przysucha |
+3 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Wilga Garwolin |
2 - 3 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
3 - 4 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
1 - 4 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
4 - 3 |
Radomiak II Radom |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Warka |
4 - 1 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
1 - 5 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
4 - 0 |
Proch Pionki |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
1 - 3 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
5 - 2 |
Zamłynie Radom |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
6 - 0 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Hutnik Huta Czechy |
2 - 4 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
3 - 1 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Oskar Przysucha |
1 - 2 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
0 - 0 |
Wilga Garwolin |
+1 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 - 3 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
4 - 2 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Radomiak II Radom |
0 - 6 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
2 - 0 |
KS Warka |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Proch Pionki |
4 - 5 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
5 - 1 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
8 - 2 |
Zamłynie Radom |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2021
11.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |