1 |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
0 - 0 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
+1 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
1 - 3 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zamłynie Radom |
2 - 1 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 - 1 |
Oskar Przysucha |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
2 - 1 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
6 - 0 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Milan Milanówek |
5 - 2 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
2 - 1 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
1 - 5 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
2 - 2 |
Mazur Karczew |
+1 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
MKS Piaseczno |
5 - 0 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
3 - 1 |
Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wilga Garwolin |
7 - 2 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 - 3 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KS Raszyn |
0 - 2 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
1 - 2 |
Energia Kozienice |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
3 - 0 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
1 - 5 |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
0 - 4 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-4 |
20 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
6 - 0 |
Zamłynie Radom |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Oskar Przysucha |
5 - 0 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 - 4 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
3 - 2 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
3 - 1 |
Milan Milanówek |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2 - 4 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
2 - 0 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Mazur Karczew |
2 - 2 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
2 - 3 |
MKS Piaseczno |
0 |
18 maja 2022
18.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
29 |
Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
0 - 5 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 - 1 |
Wilga Garwolin |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
31 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 - 1 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2022
1.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
2 - 1 |
KS Raszyn |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Energia Kozienice |
0 - 1 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
0 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |