1 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 - 3 |
Wisła II Płock |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
3 - 4 |
Mazur Karczew |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Mazur Karczew |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Marcovia Marki AP |
2 - 0 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Mazur Karczew |
2 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
3 - 1 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 - 1 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Mazur Karczew |
5 - 0 |
MKS Przasnysz |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
0 - 3 |
Mazur Karczew |
+3 |
22 września 2022
22.09 - 18:00 (Cz) |
10 |
Mazur Karczew |
4 - 0 |
Oskar Przysucha |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
2 - 0 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Mazur Karczew |
4 - 0 |
Świt Staroźreby |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
MKS Piaseczno |
2 - 1 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Mazur Karczew |
2 - 2 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
+1 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KS CK Troszyn |
0 - 3 |
Mazur Karczew |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
16 |
Mazur Karczew |
1 - 1 |
KS Raszyn |
+1 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 17:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Wilga Garwolin |
0 - 0 |
Mazur Karczew |
+1 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wisła II Płock |
1 - 2 |
Mazur Karczew |
+3 |
12 marca 2023
12.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 - 4 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
0 - 3 |
Mazur Karczew |
+3 | 25/26. marca 2023 |
21 |
Mazur Karczew |
4 - 0 |
Marcovia Marki AP |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 - 5 |
Mazur Karczew |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2023
7.04 - 16:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Mazur Karczew |
1 - 1 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
MKS Przasnysz |
1 - 1 |
Mazur Karczew |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Mazur Karczew |
1 - 2 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Oskar Przysucha |
1 - 2 |
Mazur Karczew |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 - 0 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+1 |
17 maja 2023
17.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Świt Staroźreby |
0 - 3 |
Mazur Karczew |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 - 2 |
MKS Piaseczno |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
3 - 2 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Mazur Karczew |
1 - 2 |
KS CK Troszyn |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
33 |
KS Raszyn |
2 - 0 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Mazur Karczew |
4 - 4 |
Wilga Garwolin |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |