IV liga - mazowiecka - sezon 2023/2024

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Wisła II Płock 30 71 23 2 5 82 - 22
2. Ząbkovia Ząbki 31 70 22 4 5 84 - 33
3. KTS Weszło Warszawa 30 67 21 4 5 82 - 28
4. KS CK Troszyn 30 63 19 6 5 71 - 36
5. Hutnik Warszawa 30 62 18 8 4 60 - 34 2 2 0 2 0 4 - 4
6. Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 30 62 18 8 4 69 - 38 2 2 0 2 0 4 - 4
7. Ursus Warszawa 30 54 16 6 8 53 - 39
8. Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 30 50 15 5 10 81 - 56
9. MKS Piaseczno 30 39 11 6 13 55 - 58
10. Wilga Garwolin 30 36 10 6 14 47 - 54 2 6 2 0 0 5 - 0
11. Oskar Przysucha 30 36 10 6 14 38 - 52 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 5
12. Józefovia Józefów 30 34 9 7 14 38 - 68
13. Błonianka Błonie 30 33 10 3 17 41 - 59
14. Mazur Karczew 30 32 9 5 16 40 - 60
15. Marcovia Marki AP 30 24 7 3 20 38 - 68
16. KS Raszyn 31 20 6 2 23 26 - 87
17. Sokół Serock 30 14 4 2 24 35 - 87
18. LKS Jedlińsk 30 4 1 1 28 15 - 76


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 1 do 17

Kolejka 1 - 5/6. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
Ząbkovia Ząbki 6 - 0 LKS Jedlińsk 5 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Wisła II Płock 5 - 1 KTS Weszło Warszawa 5 sierpnia 2023 - 13:00
Marcovia Marki AP 2 - 3 MKS Piaseczno 5 sierpnia 2023 - 11:00
Ursus Warszawa 0 - 1 Wilga Garwolin 6 sierpnia 2023 - 13:00
Mazur Karczew 2 - 2 KS Raszyn 5 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 3 - 1 Oskar Przysucha 5 sierpnia 2023 - 12:00
Hutnik Warszawa 0 - 0 KS CK Troszyn 5 sierpnia 2023 - 19:00
Sokół Serock 3 - 0 Józefovia Józefów 5 sierpnia 2023 - 13:00
Błonianka Błonie 0 - 3 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 sierpnia 2023 - 18:00
Kolejka 2 - 12/13. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk 1 - 2 Józefovia Józefów 13 sierpnia 2023 - 16:00
KS CK Troszyn 7 - 1 Sokół Serock 12 sierpnia 2023 - 16:00
Błonianka Błonie 0 - 4 Hutnik Warszawa 12 sierpnia 2023 - 16:00
Oskar Przysucha 1 - 4 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 12 sierpnia 2023 - 13:00
KS Raszyn 0 - 2 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 11 sierpnia 2023 - 18:00
Wilga Garwolin 1 - 1 Mazur Karczew 12 sierpnia 2023 - 14:00
MKS Piaseczno 1 - 2 Ursus Warszawa 12 sierpnia 2023 - 13:00
KTS Weszło Warszawa 3 - 0 Marcovia Marki AP 12 sierpnia 2023 - 14:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 1 - 3 Wisła II Płock 12 sierpnia 2023 - 13:00
Kolejka 3 - 19/20. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
Wisła II Płock 4 - 0 LKS Jedlińsk 20 sierpnia 2023 - 13:00
Marcovia Marki AP 2 - 1 Ząbkovia Ząbki 19 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Ursus Warszawa 2 - 1 KTS Weszło Warszawa 19 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Mazur Karczew 3 - 0 MKS Piaseczno 19 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 2 - 1 Wilga Garwolin 19 sierpnia 2023 - 12:30
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 - 0 KS Raszyn 19 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Hutnik Warszawa 4 - 0 Oskar Przysucha 19 sierpnia 2023 - 13:00
Sokół Serock 2 - 3 Błonianka Błonie 19 sierpnia 2023 - 15:00
Józefovia Józefów 0 - 4 KS CK Troszyn 19 sierpnia 2023 - 14:00
Kolejka 4 - 26/27. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk 2 - 3 KS CK Troszyn 26 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Błonianka Błonie 3 - 0 Józefovia Józefów 26 sierpnia 2023 - 11:00
Oskar Przysucha 3 - 2 Sokół Serock 26 sierpnia 2023 - 13:00
KS Raszyn 1 - 3 Hutnik Warszawa 26 sierpnia 2023 - 13:00
Wilga Garwolin 2 - 2 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 26 sierpnia 2023 - 13:00
MKS Piaseczno 2 - 2 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 26 sierpnia 2023 - 13:00
KTS Weszło Warszawa 2 - 1 Mazur Karczew 26 sierpnia 2023 - 14:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 - 0 Ursus Warszawa 26 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Wisła II Płock 4 - 0 Marcovia Marki AP 27 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
vo, na boisku 4-2
Kolejka 5 - 30. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
Marcovia Marki AP 3 - 0 LKS Jedlińsk 30 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Ursus Warszawa 0 - 5 Wisła II Płock 30 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Mazur Karczew 1 - 5 Ząbkovia Ząbki 30 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 1 - 1 KTS Weszło Warszawa 30 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 5 - 1 MKS Piaseczno 30 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Hutnik Warszawa 2 - 1 Wilga Garwolin 30 sierpnia 2023 - 19:00
Sokół Serock 0 - 0 KS Raszyn 30 sierpnia 2023 - 19:30
Józefovia Józefów 2 - 1 Oskar Przysucha 30 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
KS CK Troszyn 1 - 0 Błonianka Błonie 30 sierpnia 2023 - 17:30
Kolejka 6 - 2/3. września 2023 [szczegóły]  
Błonianka Błonie 5 - 1 LKS Jedlińsk 2 września 2023 - 15:00
Oskar Przysucha 0 - 2 KS CK Troszyn 3 września 2023 - 13:00
KS Raszyn 2 - 4 Józefovia Józefów 2 września 2023 - 13:00
Wilga Garwolin 3 - 0 Sokół Serock 2 września 2023 - 14:00
MKS Piaseczno 0 - 2 Hutnik Warszawa 2 września 2023 - 17:00
KTS Weszło Warszawa 4 - 2 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 września 2023 - 14:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 - 1 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 2 września 2023 - 16:00
Wisła II Płock 7 - 1 Mazur Karczew 3 września 2023 - 15:00
Marcovia Marki AP 1 - 2 Ursus Warszawa 2 września 2023 - 13:00
Kolejka 7 - 9/10. września 2023 [szczegóły]  
Ursus Warszawa 3 - 2 LKS Jedlińsk 9 września 2023 - 16:30
Mazur Karczew 1 - 0 Marcovia Marki AP 9 września 2023 - 15:30
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 4 - 1 Wisła II Płock 9 września 2023 - 12:30
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Ząbkovia Ząbki 9 września 2023 - 16:00
Hutnik Warszawa 0 - 0 KTS Weszło Warszawa 10 września 2023 - 18:00
Sokół Serock 1 - 3 MKS Piaseczno 8 września 2023 - 19:30
Józefovia Józefów 5 - 5 Wilga Garwolin 9 września 2023 - 14:00
KS CK Troszyn 2 - 0 KS Raszyn 9 września 2023 - 17:00
Błonianka Błonie 2 - 1 Oskar Przysucha 9 września 2023 - 13:00
Kolejka 8 - 16/17. września 2023 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk 0 - 1 Oskar Przysucha 16 września 2023 - 15:00
KS Raszyn 2 - 1 Błonianka Błonie 16 września 2023 - 15:00
Wilga Garwolin 0 - 1 KS CK Troszyn 16 września 2023 - 13:00
MKS Piaseczno 2 - 0 Józefovia Józefów 16 września 2023 - 13:00
KTS Weszło Warszawa 2 - 0 Sokół Serock 17 września 2023 - 14:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 - 0 Hutnik Warszawa 16 września 2023 - 14:00
Wisła II Płock 2 - 0 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 16 września 2023 - 16:00
Marcovia Marki AP 0 - 3 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 16 września 2023 - 13:00
Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0 Mazur Karczew 16 września 2023 - 13:00
Kolejka 9 - 23/24. września 2023 [szczegóły]  
Mazur Karczew 4 - 1 LKS Jedlińsk 23 września 2023 - 16:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 3 - 3 Ursus Warszawa 23 września 2023 - 12:30
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 5 - 2 Marcovia Marki AP 23 września 2023 - 16:00
Hutnik Warszawa 1 - 0 Wisła II Płock 23 września 2023 - 19:00
Sokół Serock 0 - 4 Ząbkovia Ząbki 23 września 2023 - 15:00
Józefovia Józefów 0 - 2 KTS Weszło Warszawa 23 września 2023 - 11:00
KS CK Troszyn 5 - 2 MKS Piaseczno 23 września 2023 - 14:00
Błonianka Błonie 4 - 1 Wilga Garwolin 23 września 2023 - 13:00
Oskar Przysucha 2 - 1 KS Raszyn 23 września 2023 - 13:00
Kolejka 10 - 30 września /1. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk 0 - 1 KS Raszyn 1 października 2023 - 15:00
Wilga Garwolin 3 - 0 Oskar Przysucha 30 września 2023 - 13:00
MKS Piaseczno 3 - 1 Błonianka Błonie 30 września 2023 - 13:00
KTS Weszło Warszawa 2 - 0 KS CK Troszyn 30 września 2023 - 14:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 3 - 0 Józefovia Józefów 30 września 2023 - 16:00
Wisła II Płock 3 - 0 Sokół Serock 30 września 2023 - 15:00
Marcovia Marki AP 0 - 1 Hutnik Warszawa 30 września 2023 - 16:00
Ursus Warszawa 2 - 1 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 30 września 2023 - 12:00
Mazur Karczew 1 - 3 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 30 września 2023 - 16:00
Kolejka 11 - 7/8. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 3 - 0 LKS Jedlińsk 7 października 2023 - 12:30
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 - 1 Mazur Karczew 7 października 2023 - 15:30
Hutnik Warszawa 1 - 1 Ursus Warszawa 6 października 2023 - 20:00
Sokół Serock 1 - 1 Marcovia Marki AP 7 października 2023 - 15:00
Józefovia Józefów 0 - 2 Wisła II Płock 7 października 2023 - 14:00
KS CK Troszyn 2 - 1 Ząbkovia Ząbki 7 października 2023 - 15:00
Błonianka Błonie 1 - 4 KTS Weszło Warszawa 8 października 2023 - 11:00
Oskar Przysucha 3 - 3 MKS Piaseczno 7 października 2023 - 13:00
KS Raszyn 0 - 3 Wilga Garwolin 7 października 2023 - 13:00
Kolejka 12 - 14/15. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk 0 - 2 Wilga Garwolin 14 października 2023 - 15:00
MKS Piaseczno 3 - 0 KS Raszyn 14 października 2023 - 13:00
KTS Weszło Warszawa 2 - 0 Oskar Przysucha 14 października 2023 - 14:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 - 1 Błonianka Błonie 14 października 2023 - 15:00
Wisła II Płock 5 - 0 KS CK Troszyn 14 października 2023 - 14:00
Marcovia Marki AP 1 - 1 Józefovia Józefów 14 października 2023 - 13:00
Ursus Warszawa 9 - 2 Sokół Serock 14 października 2023 - 15:00
Mazur Karczew 0 - 2 Hutnik Warszawa 14 października 2023 - 15:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 6 - 3 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 14 października 2023 - 12:30
Kolejka 13 - 21/22. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 - 1 LKS Jedlińsk 21 października 2023 - 12:00
Hutnik Warszawa 1 - 1 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 21 października 2023 - 13:00
Sokół Serock 3 - 4 Mazur Karczew 21 października 2023 - 15:00
Józefovia Józefów 0 - 0 Ursus Warszawa 21 października 2023 - 14:00
KS CK Troszyn 3 - 1 Marcovia Marki AP 21 października 2023 - 13:00
Błonianka Błonie 0 - 3 Wisła II Płock 22 października 2023 - 12:30
Oskar Przysucha 1 - 1 Ząbkovia Ząbki 21 października 2023 - 13:00
KS Raszyn 1 - 4 KTS Weszło Warszawa 21 października 2023 - 13:00
Wilga Garwolin 3 - 3 MKS Piaseczno 21 października 2023 - 14:00
Kolejka 14 - 28/29. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk 0 - 3 MKS Piaseczno 28 października 2023 - 13:30
KTS Weszło Warszawa 4 - 0 Wilga Garwolin 28 października 2023 - 14:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 4 - 1 KS Raszyn 28 października 2023 - 13:00
Wisła II Płock 1 - 0 Oskar Przysucha 28 października 2023 - 13:30
Marcovia Marki AP 1 - 2 Błonianka Błonie 28 października 2023 - 13:00
Ursus Warszawa 0 - 1 KS CK Troszyn 28 października 2023 - 13:00
Mazur Karczew 1 - 2 Józefovia Józefów 28 października 2023 - 14:30
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 5 - 2 Sokół Serock 28 października 2023 - 12:30
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 - 2 Hutnik Warszawa 28 października 2023 - 13:30
Kolejka 15 - 4/5. listopada 2023 [szczegóły]  
Hutnik Warszawa 3 - 0 LKS Jedlińsk 4 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Sokół Serock 2 - 3 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 listopada 2023 - 15:00
Józefovia Józefów 1 - 1 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 4 listopada 2023 - 13:00
KS CK Troszyn 4 - 0 Mazur Karczew 4 listopada 2023 - 13:30
Błonianka Błonie 1 - 3 Ursus Warszawa 5 listopada 2023 - 13:45
Oskar Przysucha 3 - 5 Marcovia Marki AP 5 listopada 2023 - 13:00
KS Raszyn 1 - 3 Wisła II Płock 5 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Wilga Garwolin 0 - 3 Ząbkovia Ząbki 4 listopada 2023 - 13:00
MKS Piaseczno 2 - 2 KTS Weszło Warszawa 4 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Kolejka 16 - 11/12. listopada 2023 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk 0 - 4 KTS Weszło Warszawa 12 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 3 - 0 MKS Piaseczno 10 listopada 2023 - 19:00
Wisła II Płock 3 - 0 Wilga Garwolin 12 listopada 2023 - 13:30
Marcovia Marki AP 3 - 2 KS Raszyn 11 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Ursus Warszawa 2 - 2 Oskar Przysucha 11 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Mazur Karczew 1 - 3 Błonianka Błonie 11 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 2 - 2 KS CK Troszyn 11 listopada 2023 - 12:30
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 - 0 Józefovia Józefów 11 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Hutnik Warszawa 5 - 1 Sokół Serock 11 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Kolejka 17 - 18/19. listopada 2023 [szczegóły]  
Sokół Serock 2 - 0 LKS Jedlińsk 18 listopada 2023 - 15:00
Józefovia Józefów 0 - 2 Hutnik Warszawa 25 listopada 2023 - 11:00
KS CK Troszyn 1 - 4 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 24 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Błonianka Błonie 0 - 2 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 22 listopada 2023 - 18:30
Oskar Przysucha 1 - 2 Mazur Karczew 19 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Ursus Warszawa 1 - 2 KS Raszyn 21 listopada 2023 - 20:00
Wilga Garwolin 2 - 0 Marcovia Marki AP 2 marca 2024 - 12:00
MKS Piaseczno 2 - 1 Wisła II Płock 2 marca 2024 - 13:00
KTS Weszło Warszawa 3 - 4 Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 marca 2024 - 17:00
Kolejka 18 - 9/10. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Błonianka Błonie 9 marca 2024 - 13:00
LKS Jedlińsk 0 - 1 Ząbkovia Ząbki 9 marca 2024 - 15:00
KTS Weszło Warszawa 3 - 1 Wisła II Płock 9 marca 2024 - 11:00
MKS Piaseczno 2 - 0 Marcovia Marki AP 9 marca 2024 - 13:00
Wilga Garwolin 1 - 0 Ursus Warszawa 9 marca 2024 - 13:00
KS Raszyn 0 - 2 Mazur Karczew 9 marca 2024 - 13:00
Oskar Przysucha 2 - 0 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 9 marca 2024 - 13:00
KS CK Troszyn 3 - 5 Hutnik Warszawa 9 marca 2024 - 14:30
Józefovia Józefów 3 - 2 Sokół Serock 9 marca 2024 - 14:00
Kolejka 19 - 16/17. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
Józefovia Józefów 1 - 1 LKS Jedlińsk 16 marca 2024 - 14:00
Sokół Serock 1 - 2 KS CK Troszyn 16 marca 2024 - 13:00
Hutnik Warszawa 3 - 0 Błonianka Błonie 16 marca 2024 - 13:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Oskar Przysucha 16 marca 2024 - 13:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 2 - 0 KS Raszyn 16 marca 2024 - 12:30
Mazur Karczew 1 - 1 Wilga Garwolin 16 marca 2024 - 13:00
Ursus Warszawa 3 - 1 MKS Piaseczno 16 marca 2024 - 15:00
Marcovia Marki AP 1 - 6 KTS Weszło Warszawa 16 marca 2024 - 18:30
Wisła II Płock 1 - 0 Ząbkovia Ząbki 16 marca 2024 - 13:30
Kolejka 20 - 23/24. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk 0 - 2 Wisła II Płock 23 marca 2024 - 14:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 3 - 1 Marcovia Marki AP 23 marca 2024 - 19:00
KTS Weszło Warszawa 2 - 0 Ursus Warszawa 23 marca 2024 - 14:00
MKS Piaseczno 1 - 3 Mazur Karczew 23 marca 2024 - 13:00
Wilga Garwolin 0 - 2 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 23 marca 2024 - 13:00
KS Raszyn 0 - 8 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 23 marca 2024 - 13:00
Oskar Przysucha 0 - 0 Hutnik Warszawa 23 marca 2024 - 15:00
Błonianka Błonie 0 - 3 Sokół Serock 23 marca 2024 - 13:00
vo, na boisku 2-2
KS CK Troszyn 3 - 0 Józefovia Józefów 23 marca 2024 - 15:30
Kolejka 21 - 30. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
KS CK Troszyn 2 - 0 LKS Jedlińsk 30 marca 2024 - 15:00
Józefovia Józefów 2 - 1 Błonianka Błonie 29 marca 2024 - 16:00
Sokół Serock 1 - 4 Oskar Przysucha 30 marca 2024 - 13:00
Hutnik Warszawa 2 - 0 KS Raszyn 30 marca 2024 - 13:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 - 4 Wilga Garwolin 29 marca 2024 - 16:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 3 - 2 MKS Piaseczno 30 marca 2024 - 12:30
Mazur Karczew 0 - 2 KTS Weszło Warszawa 28 marca 2024 - 15:30
Ursus Warszawa 1 - 3 Ząbkovia Ząbki 29 marca 2024 - 15:30
Marcovia Marki AP 1 - 2 Wisła II Płock 30 marca 2024 - 13:00
Kolejka 22 - 6/7. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk 4 - 1 Marcovia Marki AP 6 kwietnia 2024 - 16:00
Wisła II Płock 1 - 1 Ursus Warszawa 7 kwietnia 2024 - 13:30
Ząbkovia Ząbki 5 - 1 Mazur Karczew 6 kwietnia 2024 - 15:00
KTS Weszło Warszawa 2 - 4 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 6 kwietnia 2024 - 18:30
MKS Piaseczno 1 - 3 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
Wilga Garwolin 2 - 4 Hutnik Warszawa 6 kwietnia 2024 - 16:00
KS Raszyn 2 - 0 Sokół Serock 6 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
Oskar Przysucha 0 - 2 Józefovia Józefów 6 kwietnia 2024 - 15:00
Błonianka Błonie 1 - 1 KS CK Troszyn 6 kwietnia 2024 - 15:00
Kolejka 23 - 13/14. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk 1 - 4 Błonianka Błonie 13 kwietnia 2024 - 16:00
KS CK Troszyn 1 - 1 Oskar Przysucha 13 kwietnia 2024 - 15:00
Józefovia Józefów 1 - 0 KS Raszyn 13 kwietnia 2024 - 14:00
Sokół Serock 1 - 2 Wilga Garwolin 13 kwietnia 2024 - 15:00
Hutnik Warszawa 3 - 2 MKS Piaseczno 13 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 0 - 4 KTS Weszło Warszawa 13 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 0 - 1 Ząbkovia Ząbki 13 kwietnia 2024 - 12:30
Mazur Karczew 0 - 1 Wisła II Płock 13 kwietnia 2024 - 16:00
Ursus Warszawa 0 - 0 Marcovia Marki AP 13 kwietnia 2024 - 15:00
Kolejka 24 - 20/21. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk 0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa 20 kwietnia 2024 - 16:00
Marcovia Marki AP 2 - 1 Mazur Karczew 20 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
Wisła II Płock 1 - 2 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 20 kwietnia 2024 - 13:30
Ząbkovia Ząbki 3 - 1 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 20 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
KTS Weszło Warszawa 1 - 2 Hutnik Warszawa 20 kwietnia 2024 - 19:00
MKS Piaseczno 1 - 0 Sokół Serock 20 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
Wilga Garwolin 2 - 3 Józefovia Józefów 20 kwietnia 2024 - 11:00
KS Raszyn 0 - 9 KS CK Troszyn 20 kwietnia 2024 - 15:00
Oskar Przysucha 1 - 1 Błonianka Błonie 20 kwietnia 2024 - 14:00
Kolejka 25 - 27/28. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
Oskar Przysucha 1 - 0 LKS Jedlińsk 27 kwietnia 2024 - 11:00
Błonianka Błonie 4 - 1 KS Raszyn 26 kwietnia 2024 - 17:30
KS CK Troszyn 2 - 0 Wilga Garwolin 27 kwietnia 2024 - 14:00
Józefovia Józefów 2 - 2 MKS Piaseczno 27 kwietnia 2024 - 14:00
Sokół Serock 0 - 4 KTS Weszło Warszawa 27 kwietnia 2024 - 15:00
Hutnik Warszawa 1 - 4 Ząbkovia Ząbki 27 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 - 5 Wisła II Płock 27 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 3 - 2 Marcovia Marki AP 27 kwietnia 2024 - 12:00
Mazur Karczew 0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa 27 kwietnia 2024 - 16:00
Kolejka 26 - 4/5. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk 0 - 1 Mazur Karczew 4 maja 2024 - 16:00
Ursus Warszawa 2 - 1 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 3 maja 2024 - 17:00
Marcovia Marki AP 3 - 2 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 2 maja 2024 - 17:30
Wisła II Płock 4 - 1 Hutnik Warszawa 4 maja 2024 - 13:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 7 - 2 Sokół Serock 1 maja 2024 - 16:00
KTS Weszło Warszawa 6 - 0 Józefovia Józefów 4 maja 2024 - 14:00
MKS Piaseczno 2 - 3 KS CK Troszyn 2 maja 2024 - 13:00
Wilga Garwolin 1 - 2 Błonianka Błonie 4 maja 2024 - 16:00
KS Raszyn 0 - 2 Oskar Przysucha 30 kwietnia 2024 - 19:00
Kolejka 27 - 8. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
KS Raszyn 3 - 1 LKS Jedlińsk 8 maja 2024 - 18:00
Oskar Przysucha 0 - 2 Wilga Garwolin 8 maja 2024 - 17:30
Błonianka Błonie 0 - 2 MKS Piaseczno 8 maja 2024 - 18:00
KS CK Troszyn 1 - 1 KTS Weszło Warszawa 8 maja 2024 - 17:30
Józefovia Józefów 2 - 2 Ząbkovia Ząbki 8 maja 2024 - 18:00
Sokół Serock 0 - 3 Wisła II Płock 8 maja 2024 - 19:00
Hutnik Warszawa 1 - 0 Marcovia Marki AP 8 maja 2024 - 19:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 - 4 Ursus Warszawa 8 maja 2024 - 18:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 3 - 1 Mazur Karczew 8 maja 2024 - 18:00
Kolejka 28 - 11/12. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk 0 - 1 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 11 maja 2024 - 16:00
Mazur Karczew 1 - 1 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 11 maja 2024 - 16:00
Ursus Warszawa 4 - 0 Hutnik Warszawa 11 maja 2024 - 15:00
Marcovia Marki AP 0 - 2 Sokół Serock 11 maja 2024 - 13:00
Wisła II Płock 2 - 0 Józefovia Józefów 11 maja 2024 - 11:30
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 - 1 KS CK Troszyn 11 maja 2024 - 18:00
KTS Weszło Warszawa 3 - 0 Błonianka Błonie 11 maja 2024 - 19:00
MKS Piaseczno 1 - 2 Oskar Przysucha 11 maja 2024 - 13:00
Wilga Garwolin 1 - 2 KS Raszyn 11 maja 2024 - 16:00
Kolejka 29 - 18/19. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
Wilga Garwolin 2 - 0 LKS Jedlińsk 18 maja 2024 - 16:00
KS Raszyn 0 - 4 MKS Piaseczno 18 maja 2024 - 13:00
Oskar Przysucha 0 - 2 KTS Weszło Warszawa 17 maja 2024 - 17:30
Błonianka Błonie 1 - 1 Ząbkovia Ząbki 18 maja 2024 - 18:00
KS CK Troszyn 2 - 2 Wisła II Płock 18 maja 2024 - 17:00
Józefovia Józefów 2 - 4 Marcovia Marki AP 18 maja 2024 - 13:00
Sokół Serock 0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa 18 maja 2024 - 17:00
Hutnik Warszawa 2 - 2 Mazur Karczew 18 maja 2024 - 18:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 18 maja 2024 - 18:00
Kolejka 30 - 25/26. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk 0 - 1 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 25 maja 2024 - 17:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 3 - 3 Hutnik Warszawa 25 maja 2024 - 12:30
Mazur Karczew 3 - 1 Sokół Serock 25 maja 2024 - 15:00
Ursus Warszawa 4 - 3 Józefovia Józefów 25 maja 2024 - 17:00
Marcovia Marki AP 1 - 3 KS CK Troszyn 25 maja 2024 - 13:00
Wisła II Płock 5 - 0 Błonianka Błonie 25 maja 2024 - 13:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 - 3 Oskar Przysucha 24 maja 2024 - 19:30
KTS Weszło Warszawa 5 - 0 KS Raszyn 25 maja 2024 - 14:00
MKS Piaseczno 1 - 1 Wilga Garwolin 25 maja 2024 - 11:00
Kolejka 31 - 1/2. czerwca 2024 [szczegóły]  
MKS Piaseczno - LKS Jedlińsk 1 czerwca 2024 - 13:00
Wilga Garwolin - KTS Weszło Warszawa 1 czerwca 2024 - 13:00
KS Raszyn 2 - 5 Ząbkovia Ząbki 29 maja 2024 - 19:00
Oskar Przysucha - Wisła II Płock 1 czerwca 2024 - 13:00
Błonianka Błonie - Marcovia Marki AP 1 czerwca 2024 - 18:00
KS CK Troszyn - Ursus Warszawa 1 czerwca 2024 - 15:00
Józefovia Józefów - Mazur Karczew 30 maja 2024 - 18:00
Sokół Serock - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 31 maja 2024 - 19:00
Hutnik Warszawa - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 czerwca 2024 - 13:00
Kolejka 32 - 8/9. czerwca 2024 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk - Hutnik Warszawa 8 czerwca 2024 - 16:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Sokół Serock 9 czerwca 2024 - 16:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Józefovia Józefów
Mazur Karczew - KS CK Troszyn 8 czerwca 2024 - 15:00
Ursus Warszawa - Błonianka Błonie 8 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
Marcovia Marki AP - Oskar Przysucha 8 czerwca 2024 - 13:00
Wisła II Płock - KS Raszyn 8 czerwca 2024 - 17:30
Ząbkovia Ząbki - Wilga Garwolin 7 czerwca 2024 - 19:00
KTS Weszło Warszawa - MKS Piaseczno 8 czerwca 2024 - 14:00
Kolejka 33 - 15/16. czerwca 2024 [szczegóły]  
KTS Weszło Warszawa - LKS Jedlińsk 15 czerwca 2024 - 14:00
MKS Piaseczno - Ząbkovia Ząbki 15 czerwca 2024 - 13:00
Wilga Garwolin - Wisła II Płock 15 czerwca 2024 - 16:00
KS Raszyn - Marcovia Marki AP 15 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
Oskar Przysucha - Ursus Warszawa 15 czerwca 2024 - 13:00
Błonianka Błonie - Mazur Karczew 14 czerwca 2024 - 19:00
KS CK Troszyn - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
Józefovia Józefów - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 15 czerwca 2024 - 14:00
Sokół Serock - Hutnik Warszawa 15 czerwca 2024 - 13:00
Kolejka 34 - 22/23. czerwca 2024 [szczegóły]  
LKS Jedlińsk - Sokół Serock 22 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
Hutnik Warszawa - Józefovia Józefów 22 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - KS CK Troszyn 22 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Błonianka Błonie 22 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
Mazur Karczew - Oskar Przysucha 22 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
KS Raszyn - Ursus Warszawa 22 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
Marcovia Marki AP - Wilga Garwolin 22 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
Wisła II Płock - MKS Piaseczno 22 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki - KTS Weszło Warszawa 22 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
© Regionalny Futbol 2019-2024 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE