IV liga - opolska - sezon 2023/2024

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Małapanew Ozimek 22 55 17 4 1 59 - 18
2. LZS Bogacica 22 54 17 3 2 80 - 22
3. Stal Brzeg 22 53 16 5 1 69 - 21
4. Ruch Zdzieszowice 22 45 14 3 5 62 - 39
5. Piast Strzelce Opolskie 22 34 9 7 6 43 - 25
6. Victoria Chróścice 22 33 10 3 9 41 - 44
7. Polonia Nysa 22 32 10 2 10 49 - 41 2 3 1 0 1 1 - 1
8. Fortuna Głogówek 22 32 10 2 10 33 - 35 2 3 1 0 1 1 - 1
9. Polonia Karłowice 22 31 9 4 9 42 - 52
10. LZS Walce 22 25 7 4 11 35 - 37 4 9 3 0 1 10 - 3
11. Odra II Opole 22 25 7 4 11 40 - 39 3 3 1 0 2 3 - 6
12. LZS Piotrówka 22 25 8 1 13 30 - 54 3 3 1 0 2 1 - 5
13. Porawie Większyce 22 23 6 5 11 37 - 42
14. LZS Domaszkowice 22 22 6 4 12 30 - 60
15. MKS Gogolin 22 9 2 3 17 20 - 58
16. Pogoń Prudnik 22 3 1 0 21 13 - 96


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 1 do 15

Kolejka 1 - 12/13. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg 2 - 1 Polonia Nysa 12 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Victoria Chróścice 6 - 3 Pogoń Prudnik 12 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Fortuna Głogówek 1 - 0 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 12 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
LZS Domaszkowice 1 - 1 Odra II Opole 12 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
LZS Bogacica 3 - 0 LZS Piotrówka 12 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Polonia Karłowice 4 - 1 MKS Gogolin 12 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
LZS Walce 0 - 2 Małapanew Ozimek 12 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Porawie Większyce 0 - 3 Ruch Zdzieszowice 12 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Kolejka 2 - 15. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg 3 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice 15 sierpnia 2023 - 15:00
Małapanew Ozimek 1 - 1 Porawie Większyce 15 sierpnia 2023 - 15:00
MKS Gogolin 2 - 1 LZS Walce 15 sierpnia 2023 - 15:00
LZS Piotrówka 3 - 3 Polonia Karłowice 15 sierpnia 2023 - 15:00
Odra II Opole 1 - 2 LZS Bogacica 15 sierpnia 2023 - 15:00
LZS Domaszkowice 2 - 4 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 15 sierpnia 2023 - 15:00
Fortuna Głogówek 2 - 1 Pogoń Prudnik 15 sierpnia 2023 - 15:00
Victoria Chróścice 6 - 3 Polonia Nysa 15 sierpnia 2023 - 15:00
Kolejka 3 - 19/20. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
Victoria Chróścice 1 - 3 Stal Brzeg 19 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Fortuna Głogówek 1 - 0 Polonia Nysa 19 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
LZS Domaszkowice 4 - 3 Pogoń Prudnik 19 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
LZS Bogacica 4 - 0 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 19 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Polonia Karłowice 2 - 1 Odra II Opole 20 sierpnia 2023 - 14:00
LZS Walce 4 - 0 LZS Piotrówka 19 sierpnia 2023 - 13:00
Porawie Większyce 3 - 2 MKS Gogolin 19 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice 5 - 3 Małapanew Ozimek 19 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Kolejka 4 - 26/27. sierpnia 2023 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg 0 - 1 Małapanew Ozimek 26 sierpnia 2023 - 13:00
MKS Gogolin 2 - 5 Ruch Zdzieszowice 27 sierpnia 2023 - 14:00
LZS Piotrówka 1 - 0 Porawie Większyce 26 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Odra II Opole 0 - 1 LZS Walce 26 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Polonia Karłowice 0 - 1 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 27 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
LZS Bogacica 10 - 1 Pogoń Prudnik 26 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
LZS Domaszkowice 1 - 4 Polonia Nysa 25 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Victoria Chróścice 2 - 2 Fortuna Głogówek 26 sierpnia 2023 - 17:00
Kolejka 5 - 2/3. września 2023 [szczegóły]  
Fortuna Głogówek 0 - 1 Stal Brzeg 3 września 2023 - 14:00
LZS Domaszkowice 1 - 1 Victoria Chróścice 2 września 2023 - 17:00
LZS Bogacica 3 - 1 Polonia Nysa 2 września 2023 - 17:00
Polonia Karłowice 2 - 1 Pogoń Prudnik 2 września 2023 - 17:00
LZS Walce 3 - 3 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 2 września 2023 - 17:00
Porawie Większyce 3 - 1 Odra II Opole 2 września 2023 - 11:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice 5 - 3 LZS Piotrówka 2 września 2023 - 17:00
Małapanew Ozimek 2 - 0 MKS Gogolin 2 września 2023 - 17:00
Kolejka 6 - 9/10. września 2023 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg 3 - 1 MKS Gogolin 9 września 2023 - 16:30
LZS Piotrówka 0 - 6 Małapanew Ozimek 10 września 2023 - 16:30
Odra II Opole 0 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice 9 września 2023 - 13:00
Porawie Większyce 0 - 0 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 9 września 2023 - 16:30
LZS Walce 1 - 0 Pogoń Prudnik 9 września 2023 - 16:30
Polonia Karłowice 1 - 1 Polonia Nysa 9 września 2023 - 16:30
Victoria Chróścice 2 - 3 LZS Bogacica 9 września 2023 - 16:30
Fortuna Głogówek 1 - 2 LZS Domaszkowice 9 września 2023 - 16:30
Kolejka 7 - 16/17. września 2023 [szczegóły]  
LZS Domaszkowice 3 - 3 Stal Brzeg 16 września 2023 - 16:30
LZS Bogacica 0 - 2 Fortuna Głogówek 16 września 2023 - 14:30
Polonia Karłowice 3 - 4 Victoria Chróścice 16 września 2023 - 13:00
LZS Walce 1 - 2 Polonia Nysa 16 września 2023 - 16:30
Porawie Większyce 2 - 0 Pogoń Prudnik 16 września 2023 - 16:30
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 - 1 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 16 września 2023 - 16:30
Małapanew Ozimek 5 - 1 Odra II Opole 16 września 2023 - 16:30
MKS Gogolin 1 - 2 LZS Piotrówka 16 września 2023 - 16:30
Kolejka 8 - 23/24. września 2023 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg 4 - 1 LZS Piotrówka 23 września 2023 - 16:00
Odra II Opole 5 - 2 MKS Gogolin 23 września 2023 - 13:00
Małapanew Ozimek 1 - 1 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 23 września 2023 - 16:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 - 0 Pogoń Prudnik 23 września 2023 - 16:00
Porawie Większyce 1 - 4 Polonia Nysa 23 września 2023 - 16:00
Victoria Chróścice 1 - 0 LZS Walce 23 września 2023 - 16:00
Fortuna Głogówek 3 - 1 Polonia Karłowice 23 września 2023 - 16:00
LZS Domaszkowice 1 - 8 LZS Bogacica 24 września 2023 - 14:00
Kolejka 9 - 30 września /1. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
LZS Bogacica 2 - 2 Stal Brzeg 1 października 2023 - 14:00
Polonia Karłowice 3 - 1 LZS Domaszkowice 30 września 2023 - 16:00
LZS Walce 1 - 2 Fortuna Głogówek 30 września 2023 - 16:00
Porawie Większyce 3 - 1 Victoria Chróścice 30 września 2023 - 16:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 - 2 Polonia Nysa 1 października 2023 - 14:00
Małapanew Ozimek 8 - 0 Pogoń Prudnik 30 września 2023 - 16:00
MKS Gogolin 0 - 5 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 30 września 2023 - 16:00
LZS Piotrówka 0 - 1 Odra II Opole 30 września 2023 - 16:00
Kolejka 10 - 7/8. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg 1 - 1 Odra II Opole 7 października 2023 - 15:30
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 3 - 1 LZS Piotrówka 8 października 2023 - 14:00
Pogoń Prudnik 1 - 0 MKS Gogolin 7 października 2023 - 15:30
Małapanew Ozimek 3 - 2 Polonia Nysa 7 października 2023 - 15:30
Victoria Chróścice 1 - 3 Ruch Zdzieszowice 7 października 2023 - 14:00
Fortuna Głogówek 2 - 1 Porawie Większyce 7 października 2023 - 15:30
LZS Domaszkowice 0 - 2 LZS Walce 7 października 2023 - 15:30
LZS Bogacica 4 - 3 Polonia Karłowice 7 października 2023 - 15:30
Kolejka 11 - 14/15. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Karłowice 2 - 3 Stal Brzeg 14 października 2023 - 15:30
LZS Walce 0 - 1 LZS Bogacica 14 października 2023 - 15:30
Porawie Większyce 4 - 3 LZS Domaszkowice 14 października 2023 - 13:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 1 Fortuna Głogówek 14 października 2023 - 15:30
Małapanew Ozimek 1 - 0 Victoria Chróścice 14 października 2023 - 15:30
MKS Gogolin 2 - 2 Polonia Nysa 14 października 2023 - 15:30
LZS Piotrówka 4 - 1 Pogoń Prudnik 14 października 2023 - 15:30
Odra II Opole 1 - 0 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 14 października 2023 - 13:00
Kolejka 12 - 21/22. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg 2 - 1 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 21 października 2023 - 15:00
Pogoń Prudnik 0 - 4 Odra II Opole 21 października 2023 - 15:00
LZS Piotrówka 0 - 4 Polonia Nysa 21 października 2023 - 15:00
Victoria Chróścice 2 - 1 MKS Gogolin 21 października 2023 - 15:00
Fortuna Głogówek 2 - 3 Małapanew Ozimek 21 października 2023 - 15:00
LZS Domaszkowice 0 - 4 Ruch Zdzieszowice 21 października 2023 - 15:00
LZS Bogacica 1 - 1 Porawie Większyce 21 października 2023 - 15:00
Polonia Karłowice 2 - 1 LZS Walce 21 października 2023 - 15:00
Kolejka 13 - 28/29. października 2023 [szczegóły]  
LZS Walce 0 - 2 Stal Brzeg 28 października 2023 - 12:00
Porawie Większyce 1 - 1 Polonia Karłowice 28 października 2023 - 14:30
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 3 LZS Bogacica 28 października 2023 - 14:30
Małapanew Ozimek 3 - 0 LZS Domaszkowice 28 października 2023 - 14:30
MKS Gogolin 1 - 3 Fortuna Głogówek 28 października 2023 - 14:30
LZS Piotrówka 2 - 0 Victoria Chróścice 28 października 2023 - 14:30
Odra II Opole 2 - 0 Polonia Nysa 28 października 2023 - 13:00
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 3 - 0 Pogoń Prudnik 28 października 2023 - 14:30
Kolejka 14 - 4/5. listopada 2023 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg 11 - 0 Pogoń Prudnik 4 listopada 2023 - 13:30
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 4 - 2 Polonia Nysa 4 listopada 2023 - 13:30
Victoria Chróścice 2 - 2 Odra II Opole 4 listopada 2023 - 13:30
Fortuna Głogówek 2 - 3 LZS Piotrówka 5 listopada 2023 - 13:00
LZS Domaszkowice 0 - 0 MKS Gogolin 4 listopada 2023 - 14:00
LZS Bogacica 0 - 1 Małapanew Ozimek 4 listopada 2023 - 13:30
Polonia Karłowice 3 - 3 Ruch Zdzieszowice 4 listopada 2023 - 13:30
LZS Walce 2 - 1 Porawie Większyce 5 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Kolejka 15 - 11/12. listopada 2023 [szczegóły]  
Porawie Większyce 2 - 4 Stal Brzeg 11 listopada 2023 - 13:30
Ruch Zdzieszowice 6 - 4 LZS Walce 11 listopada 2023 - 13:30
Małapanew Ozimek 3 - 0 Polonia Karłowice 11 listopada 2023 - 12:30
MKS Gogolin 1 - 5 LZS Bogacica 11 listopada 2023 - 13:30
LZS Piotrówka 1 - 3 LZS Domaszkowice 11 listopada 2023 - 13:30
Odra II Opole 0 - 3 Fortuna Głogówek 11 listopada 2023 - 13:00
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 0 - 1 Victoria Chróścice 11 listopada 2023 - 13:30
Pogoń Prudnik 0 - 5 Polonia Nysa 11 listopada 2023 - 13:30
Kolejka 16 - 9/10. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Nysa 0 - 5 Stal Brzeg 9 marca 2024 - 13:00
Pogoń Prudnik 1 - 2 Victoria Chróścice 9 marca 2024 - 15:00
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 1 - 1 Fortuna Głogówek 9 marca 2024 - 15:00
Odra II Opole 3 - 0 LZS Domaszkowice 9 marca 2024 - 15:00
LZS Piotrówka 0 - 5 LZS Bogacica 9 marca 2024 - 15:00
MKS Gogolin 0 - 2 Polonia Karłowice 9 marca 2024 - 15:00
Małapanew Ozimek 1 - 1 LZS Walce 10 marca 2024 - 15:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 1 Porawie Większyce 9 marca 2024 - 15:00
Kolejka 17 - 16/17. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 2 Stal Brzeg 17 marca 2024 - 15:00
Porawie Większyce 0 - 3 Małapanew Ozimek 8 maja 2024 - 18:00
LZS Walce 0 - 0 MKS Gogolin 16 marca 2024 - 15:00
Polonia Karłowice 3 - 0 LZS Piotrówka 16 marca 2024 - 15:00
LZS Bogacica 4 - 1 Odra II Opole 16 marca 2024 - 15:00
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 1 - 2 LZS Domaszkowice 16 marca 2024 - 15:00
Pogoń Prudnik 0 - 1 Fortuna Głogówek 16 marca 2024 - 15:00
Polonia Nysa 4 - 0 Victoria Chróścice 16 marca 2024 - 13:00
Kolejka 18 - 23/24. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg 2 - 0 Victoria Chróścice 23 marca 2024 - 15:30
Polonia Nysa 1 - 0 Fortuna Głogówek 23 marca 2024 - 13:00
Pogoń Prudnik 0 - 3 LZS Domaszkowice 23 marca 2024 - 15:30
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 0 - 0 LZS Bogacica 23 marca 2024 - 13:00
Odra II Opole 10 - 0 Polonia Karłowice 23 marca 2024 - 15:30
LZS Piotrówka 1 - 0 LZS Walce 23 marca 2024 - 15:30
MKS Gogolin 3 - 0 Porawie Większyce 23 marca 2024 - 15:30
Małapanew Ozimek 5 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice 22 marca 2024 - 15:45
Kolejka 19 - 30. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
Małapanew Ozimek 1 - 1 Stal Brzeg 30 marca 2024 - 13:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice 4 - 0 MKS Gogolin 30 marca 2024 - 13:00
Porawie Większyce 0 - 3 LZS Piotrówka 30 marca 2024 - 13:00
LZS Walce 5 - 2 Odra II Opole 30 marca 2024 - 13:00
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 7 - 0 Polonia Karłowice 30 marca 2024 - 13:00
Pogoń Prudnik 0 - 8 LZS Bogacica 30 marca 2024 - 13:00
Polonia Nysa 5 - 0 LZS Domaszkowice 30 marca 2024 - 13:00
Fortuna Głogówek 1 - 3 Victoria Chróścice 30 marca 2024 - 13:00
Kolejka 20 - 6/7. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg 3 - 0 Fortuna Głogówek 6 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
Victoria Chróścice 1 - 0 LZS Domaszkowice 6 kwietnia 2024 - 16:00
Polonia Nysa 0 - 3 LZS Bogacica 6 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
Pogoń Prudnik 0 - 4 Polonia Karłowice 6 kwietnia 2024 - 16:00
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 2 - 2 LZS Walce 6 kwietnia 2024 - 16:00
Odra II Opole 2 - 2 Porawie Większyce 6 kwietnia 2024 - 16:00
LZS Piotrówka 2 - 4 Ruch Zdzieszowice 6 kwietnia 2024 - 16:00
MKS Gogolin 0 - 2 Małapanew Ozimek 7 kwietnia 2024 - 15:00
Kolejka 21 - 13/14. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
MKS Gogolin 1 - 5 Stal Brzeg 13 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
Małapanew Ozimek 2 - 1 LZS Piotrówka 13 kwietnia 2024 - 16:30
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 - 0 Odra II Opole 13 kwietnia 2024 - 16:30
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 3 - 1 Porawie Większyce 13 kwietnia 2024 - 16:30
Pogoń Prudnik 1 - 3 LZS Walce 13 kwietnia 2024 - 15:00
Polonia Nysa 0 - 2 Polonia Karłowice 13 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
LZS Bogacica 5 - 1 Victoria Chróścice 13 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
LZS Domaszkowice 3 - 1 Fortuna Głogówek 13 kwietnia 2024 - 14:00
Kolejka 22 - 20/21. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg 7 - 0 LZS Domaszkowice 20 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
Fortuna Głogówek 2 - 6 LZS Bogacica 20 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Victoria Chróścice 4 - 1 Polonia Karłowice 21 kwietnia 2024 - 14:00
Polonia Nysa 6 - 3 LZS Walce 20 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
Pogoń Prudnik 0 - 10 Porawie Większyce 20 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 3 - 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice 20 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Odra II Opole 1 - 2 Małapanew Ozimek 21 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
LZS Piotrówka 2 - 0 MKS Gogolin 20 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Kolejka 23 - 27/28. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
LZS Piotrówka - Stal Brzeg 27 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
MKS Gogolin - Odra II Opole 27 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Piast Strzelce Opolskie - Małapanew Ozimek 27 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Pogoń Prudnik - Ruch Zdzieszowice 27 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa - Porawie Większyce 27 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
LZS Walce - Victoria Chróścice 27 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Polonia Karłowice - Fortuna Głogówek 27 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
LZS Bogacica - LZS Domaszkowice 27 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Kolejka 24 - 1. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg - LZS Bogacica 1 maja 2024 - 13:00
LZS Domaszkowice - Polonia Karłowice 1 maja 2024 - 13:00
Fortuna Głogówek - LZS Walce 1 maja 2024 - 13:00
Victoria Chróścice - Porawie Większyce 1 maja 2024 - 11:00
Polonia Nysa - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 maja 2024 - 13:00
Pogoń Prudnik - Małapanew Ozimek 1 maja 2024 - 13:00
Piast Strzelce Opolskie - MKS Gogolin 1 maja 2024 - 13:00
Odra II Opole - LZS Piotrówka 1 maja 2024 - 13:00
Kolejka 25 - 4/5. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
Odra II Opole - Stal Brzeg 4 maja 2024 - 17:00
LZS Piotrówka - Piast Strzelce Opolskie 4 maja 2024 - 17:00
MKS Gogolin - Pogoń Prudnik 4 maja 2024 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa - Małapanew Ozimek 4 maja 2024 - 13:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Victoria Chróścice 4 maja 2024 - 17:00
Porawie Większyce - Fortuna Głogówek 4 maja 2024 - 17:00
LZS Walce - LZS Domaszkowice 4 maja 2024 - 17:00
Polonia Karłowice - LZS Bogacica 4 maja 2024 - 17:00
Kolejka 26 - 11/12. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg - Polonia Karłowice 12 maja 2024 - 15:00
LZS Bogacica - LZS Walce 11 maja 2024 - 17:00
LZS Domaszkowice - Porawie Większyce 11 maja 2024 - 17:00
Fortuna Głogówek - Ruch Zdzieszowice 11 maja 2024 - 17:00
Victoria Chróścice - Małapanew Ozimek 11 maja 2024 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa - MKS Gogolin 11 maja 2024 - 13:00
Pogoń Prudnik - LZS Piotrówka 11 maja 2024 - 17:00
Piast Strzelce Opolskie - Odra II Opole 11 maja 2024 - 17:00
Kolejka 27 - 18/19. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
Piast Strzelce Opolskie - Stal Brzeg 18 maja 2024 - 17:00
Odra II Opole - Pogoń Prudnik 18 maja 2024 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa - LZS Piotrówka 18 maja 2024 - 13:00
MKS Gogolin - Victoria Chróścice 18 maja 2024 - 17:00
Małapanew Ozimek - Fortuna Głogówek 18 maja 2024 - 17:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice - LZS Domaszkowice 18 maja 2024 - 17:00
Porawie Większyce - LZS Bogacica 18 maja 2024 - 14:00
LZS Walce - Polonia Karłowice 18 maja 2024 - 17:00
Kolejka 28 - 25/26. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg - LZS Walce 25 maja 2024 - 13:00
Polonia Karłowice - Porawie Większyce 25 maja 2024 - 17:00
LZS Bogacica - Ruch Zdzieszowice 25 maja 2024 - 17:00
LZS Domaszkowice - Małapanew Ozimek 25 maja 2024 - 17:00
Fortuna Głogówek - MKS Gogolin 25 maja 2024 - 17:00
Victoria Chróścice - LZS Piotrówka 25 maja 2024 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa - Odra II Opole 25 maja 2024 - 13:00
Pogoń Prudnik - Piast Strzelce Opolskie 25 maja 2024 - 17:00
Kolejka 29 - 29. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
Pogoń Prudnik - Stal Brzeg 29 maja 2024 - 18:00
Polonia Nysa - Piast Strzelce Opolskie 29 maja 2024 - 18:00
Odra II Opole - Victoria Chróścice 29 maja 2024 - 18:00
LZS Piotrówka - Fortuna Głogówek 29 maja 2024 - 18:00
MKS Gogolin - LZS Domaszkowice 29 maja 2024 - 18:00
Małapanew Ozimek - LZS Bogacica 29 maja 2024 - 18:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Polonia Karłowice 29 maja 2024 - 18:00
Porawie Większyce - LZS Walce 29 maja 2024 - 18:00
Kolejka 30 - 1/2. czerwca 2024 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg - Porawie Większyce 1 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
LZS Walce - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
Polonia Karłowice - Małapanew Ozimek 1 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
LZS Bogacica - MKS Gogolin 1 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
LZS Domaszkowice - LZS Piotrówka 1 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
Fortuna Głogówek - Odra II Opole 1 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
Victoria Chróścice - Piast Strzelce Opolskie 1 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa - Pogoń Prudnik 1 czerwca 2024 - 17:00
© Regionalny Futbol 2019-2024 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE