1 |
LKS Czaniec |
2 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orzeł Łękawica |
3 - 0 |
LKS Czaniec |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS Czaniec |
4 - 2 |
LKS Bestwina |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2021
25.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
LKS Bełk |
2 - 1 |
LKS Czaniec |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
LKS Czaniec |
2 - 2 |
Spójnia Landek |
+1 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
LKS Czaniec |
0 - 0 |
Piast II Gliwice |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Drzewiarz Jasienica |
2 - 2 |
LKS Czaniec |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
LKS Czaniec |
1 - 1 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
+1 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni-Góral Żywiec |
3 - 3 |
LKS Czaniec |
+1 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
LKS Czaniec |
1 - 1 |
Unia Turza Śląska |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Unia Książenice |
0 - 3 |
LKS Czaniec |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
LKS Czaniec |
2 - 1 |
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS II Tychy |
4 - 1 |
LKS Czaniec |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
LKS Czaniec |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Gorzyce |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
LKS Czaniec |
3 - 2 |
Kuźnia Ustroń |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
LKS Czaniec |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 11:30 (Sb) |
17 |
LKS Czaniec |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Łękawica |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
LKS Bestwina |
0 - 2 |
LKS Czaniec |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
LKS Czaniec |
2 - 3 |
LKS Bełk |
0 |
8 czerwca 2022
8.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Spójnia Landek |
0 - 3 |
LKS Czaniec |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Piast II Gliwice |
2 - 4 |
LKS Czaniec |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 17:30 (Cz) |
22 |
LKS Czaniec |
0 - 1 |
Drzewiarz Jasienica |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
4 - 4 |
LKS Czaniec |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
LKS Czaniec |
3 - 0 |
Czarni-Góral Żywiec |
+3 | 7/8. maja 2022 |
25 |
Unia Turza Śląska |
2 - 1 |
LKS Czaniec |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
LKS Czaniec |
3 - 0 |
Unia Książenice |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
3 - 0 |
LKS Czaniec |
0 |
25 maja 2022
25.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
LKS Czaniec |
2 - 2 |
GKS II Tychy |
+1 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Czarni Gorzyce |
0 - 3 |
LKS Czaniec |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Kuźnia Ustroń |
2 - 0 |
LKS Czaniec |
0 |
31 maja 2022
31.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |