1 |
Olimpia Olsztynek |
1 - 1 |
Mazur Ełk |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Mazur Ełk |
0 - 1 |
MKS Korsze |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2020
5.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Pisa Barczewo |
2 - 2 |
Mazur Ełk |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Mazur Ełk |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Orneta |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
2 - 1 |
Mazur Ełk |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Mazur Ełk |
3 - 1 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Motor Lubawa |
1 - 0 |
Mazur Ełk |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
2 - 0 |
Mazur Ełk |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Mazur Ełk |
0 - 2 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
3 - 2 |
Mazur Ełk |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Mazur Ełk |
3 - 1 |
Stomil II Olsztyn |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Mazur Ełk |
1 - 2 |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Mazur Ełk |
4 - 6 |
Zatoka Braniewo |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
14 |
GSZS Rybno |
1 - 2 |
Mazur Ełk |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Mazur Ełk |
1 - 2 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Błękitni Pasym |
2 - 0 |
Mazur Ełk |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Mazur Ełk |
4 - 1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Mazur Ełk |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Olsztynek |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
MKS Korsze |
1 - 0 |
Mazur Ełk |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Mazur Ełk |
2 - 2 |
Pisa Barczewo |
+1 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błękitni Orneta |
0 - 0 |
Mazur Ełk |
+1 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Mazur Ełk |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
0 - 4 |
Mazur Ełk |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Mazur Ełk |
1 - 1 |
Motor Lubawa |
+1 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Mazur Ełk |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Mamry Giżycko |
2 - 2 |
Mazur Ełk |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Mazur Ełk |
0 - 2 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Stomil II Olsztyn |
0 - 3 |
Mazur Ełk |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Mazur Ełk |
2 - 2 |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Zatoka Braniewo |
1 - 2 |
Mazur Ełk |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Mazur Ełk |
3 - 0 |
GSZS Rybno |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 2-1 |
32 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
Mazur Ełk |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Mazur Ełk |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Pasym |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Jeziorak Iława |
3 - 0 |
Mazur Ełk |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |