1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
3 - 4 |
Mamry Giżycko |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Mamry Giżycko |
1 - 1 |
Rominta Gołdap |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
3 - 1 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Mamry Giżycko |
7 - 2 |
Stomil II Olsztyn |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
3 - 0 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
0 - 1 |
Mamry Giżycko |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Mamry Giżycko |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olimpia Olsztynek |
5 - 4 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Mamry Giżycko |
1 - 2 |
Constract Lubawa |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 - 3 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Mamry Giżycko |
3 - 2 |
Mazur Ełk |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Polonia Iłowo |
1 - 2 |
Mamry Giżycko |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Mamry Giżycko |
1 - 1 |
Motor Lubawa |
+1 |
27 października 2023
27.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
14 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
1 - 2 |
Mamry Giżycko |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Mamry Giżycko |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
+1 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Mamry Giżycko |
2 - 0 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+3 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Rominta Gołdap |
3 - 0 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Mamry Giżycko |
1 - 5 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Stomil II Olsztyn |
4 - 0 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 17:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 - 2 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 - 1 |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
4 - 0 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Mamry Giżycko |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Olsztynek |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Constract Lubawa |
1 - 1 |
Mamry Giżycko |
+1 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
2 - 3 |
Mamry Giżycko |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Mazur Ełk |
- |
Mamry Giżycko |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Mamry Giżycko |
- |
Polonia Iłowo |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Motor Lubawa |
- |
Mamry Giżycko |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Mamry Giżycko |
- |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
- |
Mamry Giżycko |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |