MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | 35 | 82 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 99 - 38 | ||||||
2. | Warta Międzychód | 35 | 69 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 78 - 38 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 - 2 |
3. | LKS Gołuchów | 35 | 69 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 69 - 28 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 6 |
4. | Victoria Września | 35 | 68 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 81 - 47 | ||||||
5. | Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski | 35 | 60 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 69 - 43 | ||||||
6. | KKS II Kalisz | 35 | 52 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 51 - 62 | ||||||
7. | Iskra Szydłowo | 35 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 46 - 54 | ||||||
8. | Odolanovia Odolanów | 35 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 52 - 72 | ||||||
9. | Obra Kościan | 34 | 57 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 66 - 52 | ||||||
10. | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 34 | 56 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 76 - 56 | ||||||
11. | Olimpia Koło | 34 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 54 - 62 | ||||||
12. | Kotwica Kórnik | 34 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 59 - 49 | ||||||
13. | Wilki Wilczyn | 34 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 73 - 69 | ||||||
14. | Victoria Ostrzeszów | 34 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 66 - 61 | ||||||
15. | Polonia Kępno | 34 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 44 - 55 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 3 |
16. | Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 34 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 60 - 51 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 |
17. | Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 34 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 68 - 86 | ||||||
18. | Warta II Poznań | 34 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 61 - 62 | ||||||
19. | Polonia 1912 Leszno | 34 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 59 - 84 | ||||||
20. | Krobianka Krobia | 34 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 50 - 78 | ||||||
21. | TPS Winogrady Poznań | 34 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 49 - 85 | ||||||
22. | GKS Dopiewo | 34 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 14 - 112 |
Polonia Kępno | 0 - 5 | Warta Międzychód | 7 listopada 2020 - 14:00 |
Odolanovia Odolanów | 3 - 0 | GKS Dopiewo | 7 listopada 2020 - 14:00 |
Kotwica Kórnik | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Koło | 2 grudnia 2020 - 17:15 |
Iskra Szydłowo | 4 - 3 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka | 7 listopada 2020 - 12:00 |
TPS Winogrady Poznań | 3 - 2 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 25 listopada 2020 - 19:00 |
Obra Kościan | 3 - 1 | Wilki Wilczyn | 7 listopada 2020 - 14:00 |
LKS Gołuchów | 3 - 0 | Krobianka Krobia | 2 grudnia 2020 - 17:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 - 0 | Polonia 1912 Leszno | 7 listopada 2020 - 13:00 |
Warta II Poznań | 1 - 4 | Victoria Września | 7 listopada 2020 - 12:00 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 - 0 | Victoria Ostrzeszów | 7 listopada 2020 - 14:00 |
KKS II Kalisz | 1 - 1 | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | 8 listopada 2020 - 11:00 |