MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Kluczevia Stargard | 40 | 91 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 116 - 45 | ||||||
2. | Vineta Wolin | 40 | 83 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 97 - 33 | ||||||
3. | Ina Goleniów | 40 | 68 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 96 - 60 | ||||||
4. | Leśnik Manowo | 40 | 67 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 81 - 75 | ||||||
5. | MKP Szczecinek | 40 | 62 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 92 - 71 | ||||||
6. | Hutnik Szczecin | 40 | 60 | 17 | 9 | 14 | 78 - 67 | ||||||
7. | Sokół Karlino | 40 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 82 - 84 | ||||||
8. | Błękitni II Stargard | 40 | 58 | 17 | 7 | 16 | 98 - 71 | ||||||
9. | Darłovia Darłowo | 40 | 56 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 85 - 63 | ||||||
10. | Orzeł Wałcz | 40 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 57 - 72 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 3 |
11. | Wieża Postomino | 40 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 87 - 83 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 |
12. | Olimp Gościno | 40 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 20 | 72 - 90 | ||||||
13. | Biali Sądów | 40 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 17 | 74 - 79 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 - 13 |
14. | Rasel Dygowo | 40 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 19 | 78 - 76 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 - 12 |
15. | Rega Trzebiatów | 40 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 17 | 68 - 81 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 - 12 |
16. | Mechanik Bobolice | 40 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 19 | 85 - 90 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 - 13 |
17. | Lech Czaplinek | 40 | 50 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 54 - 60 | ||||||
18. | Iskierka Szczecin | 40 | 49 | 13 | 10 | 17 | 64 - 72 | ||||||
19. | Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 40 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 20 | 78 - 87 | ||||||
20. | Polonia Płoty | 40 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 55 - 139 | ||||||
21. | Sparta Węgorzyno | 40 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 30 | 53 - 152 |
Hutnik Szczecin | 4 - 0 | Sparta Węgorzyno | 1 maja 2021 - 12:00 |
MKP Szczecinek | 3 - 0 | Ina Goleniów | 30 kwietnia 2021 - 18:00 |
Leśnik Manowo | 2 - 1 | Olimp Gościno | 1 maja 2021 - 11:00 |
Lech Czaplinek | 1 - 0 | Darłovia Darłowo | 30 kwietnia 2021 - 18:00 |
Polonia Płoty | 1 - 2 | Orzeł Wałcz | 1 maja 2021 - 12:00 |
Wieża Postomino | 2 - 5 | Błękitni II Stargard | 1 maja 2021 - 14:00 |
Mechanik Bobolice | 1 - 2 | Kluczevia Stargard | 1 maja 2021 - 16:00 |
Iskierka Szczecin | 1 - 0 | Rasel Dygowo | 1 maja 2021 - 11:00 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 0 - 0 | Sokół Karlino | 1 maja 2021 - 14:00 |
Vineta Wolin | 4 - 0 | Biali Sądów | 1 maja 2021 - 11:00 |
Pauza: Rega Trzebiatów, |