1 |
Dąb Dębno |
4 - 2 |
Chemik Police |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Sokół Karlino |
2 - 3 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Dąb Dębno |
4 - 0 |
Rasel Dygowo |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Biali Sądów |
2 - 4 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Dąb Dębno |
4 - 3 |
MKP Szczecinek |
+3 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój |
1 - 4 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Dąb Dębno |
4 - 1 |
Jeziorak Załom Szczecin |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wieża Postomino |
3 - 4 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Dąb Dębno |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Wałcz |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Dąb Dębno |
3 - 2 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Ina Goleniów |
1 - 2 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Dąb Dębno |
5 - 0 |
Zefir Wyszewo |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Olimp Gościno |
0 - 0 |
Dąb Dębno |
+1 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Dąb Dębno |
1 - 3 |
Leśnik Manowo |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 0 |
Dąb Dębno |
+1 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 - 2 |
Vineta Wolin |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 14:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
2 - 0 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 - 3 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
4 - 2 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Chemik Police |
1 - 2 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Karlino |
0 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Rasel Dygowo |
1 - 1 |
Dąb Dębno |
+1 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Dąb Dębno |
3 - 2 |
Biali Sądów |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
MKP Szczecinek |
4 - 0 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Dąb Dębno |
7 - 0 |
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Jeziorak Załom Szczecin |
0 - 0 |
Dąb Dębno |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Dąb Dębno |
1 - 1 |
Wieża Postomino |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Orzeł Wałcz |
3 - 2 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
1 - 2 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 12:00 (Wt) |
30 |
Dąb Dębno |
1 - 2 |
Ina Goleniów |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Zefir Wyszewo |
1 - 3 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Dąb Dębno |
2 - 1 |
Olimp Gościno |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Leśnik Manowo |
3 - 1 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Dąb Dębno |
2 - 2 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
35 |
Vineta Wolin |
6 - 0 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
36 |
Dąb Dębno |
2 - 0 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
37 |
Flota Świnoujście |
9 - 0 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
38 |
Dąb Dębno |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
+1 |
25 czerwca 2022
25.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |