1 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
2 - 0 |
Mechanik Bobolice |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
6 - 1 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
2 - 4 |
Chemik Police |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
4 - 0 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
1 - 7 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Iskierka Szczecin |
4 - 0 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
2 - 1 |
Wieża Postomino |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
5 - 0 |
Unia Dolice |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ina Goleniów |
2 - 0 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
0 - 4 |
Olimp Gościno |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Odra Chojna |
1 - 0 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Wałcz |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
4 - 0 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
MKP Szczecinek |
3 - 1 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
1 - 2 |
Rasel Dygowo |
0 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Biali Sądów |
4 - 2 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
0 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Mechanik Bobolice |
1 - 3 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
+3 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
2 - 4 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
0 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Chemik Police |
1 - 1 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
+1 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal |
3 - 0 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
0 - 0 |
Iskierka Szczecin |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wieża Postomino |
0 - 1 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Unia Dolice |
0 - 2 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
1 - 2 |
Ina Goleniów |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Olimp Gościno |
0 - 1 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
+3 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
10 - 1 |
Odra Chojna |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orzeł Wałcz |
- |
Darłovia Darłowo |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
- |
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
- |
Darłovia Darłowo |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
- |
MKP Szczecinek |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Rasel Dygowo |
- |
Darłovia Darłowo |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
- |
Biali Sądów |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |