1 |
Solavia Grojec |
4 - 6 |
Puls Broszkowice |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 - 3 |
Zatorzanka Zator |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Przeciszovia Przeciszów |
4 - 1 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Solavia Grojec |
3 - 3 |
KS II Chełmek |
+1 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zgoda Malec |
4 - 2 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 - 5 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
1 - 2 |
Solavia Grojec |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 - 4 |
LKS Bobrek |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Sygnał Włosienica |
1 - 0 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Solavia Grojec |
3 - 1 |
LKS Bulowice |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) |
2 - 1 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Solavia Grojec |
1 - 7 |
Soła Łęki |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Strumień Polanka Wielka |
4 - 0 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Puls Broszkowice |
10 - 1 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Zatorzanka Zator |
7 - 1 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 14:00 (Wt) |
16 |
Solavia Grojec |
1 - 4 |
Przeciszovia Przeciszów |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS II Chełmek |
0 - 3 |
Solavia Grojec |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 - 7 |
Zgoda Malec |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orzeł Witkowice |
6 - 0 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Solavia Grojec |
1 - 3 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
LKS Bobrek |
7 - 1 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Solavia Grojec |
3 - 3 |
Sygnał Włosienica |
+1 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
LKS Bulowice |
3 - 0 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-3 |
24 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 - 1 |
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Soła Łęki |
7 - 2 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Solavia Grojec |
0 - 8 |
Strumień Polanka Wielka |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |