1 |
Przedmieście Jarosław |
0 - 1 |
LKS Manasterz |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Korona Tuchla |
2 - 2 |
LKS Manasterz |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS Manasterz |
1 - 1 |
KS Węgierka |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Victoria Kidałowice |
1 - 2 |
LKS Manasterz |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
LKS Manasterz |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Pełkinie |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Hetman Laszki |
4 - 1 |
LKS Manasterz |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
LKS Manasterz |
3 - 1 |
Wietlin |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Fredro Surochów |
3 - 1 |
LKS Manasterz |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LKS Manasterz |
0 - 2 |
Santos Piwoda |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wiraż Chłopice |
3 - 1 |
LKS Manasterz |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:15 (Nd) |
11 |
LKS Manasterz |
1 - 0 |
Tęcza Jankowice |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Szkło Młyny |
4 - 2 |
LKS Manasterz |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
LKS Manasterz |
1 - 2 |
Pogórze Rokietnica |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wisznia Nienowice |
0 - 0 |
LKS Manasterz |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
LKS Manasterz |
2 - 1 |
Delin Munina |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:15 (Sb) |
16 |
LKS Manasterz |
1 - 3 |
Przedmieście Jarosław |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 16:30 (Nd) |
17 |
LKS Manasterz |
5 - 0 |
Korona Tuchla |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
KS Węgierka |
0 - 0 |
LKS Manasterz |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
LKS Manasterz |
0 - 2 |
Victoria Kidałowice |
0 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
20 |
Błękitni Pełkinie |
5 - 0 |
LKS Manasterz |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
LKS Manasterz |
0 - 2 |
Hetman Laszki |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Wietlin |
2 - 1 |
LKS Manasterz |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LKS Manasterz |
3 - 2 |
Fredro Surochów |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 15:00 (Pn) |
24 |
Santos Piwoda |
5 - 0 |
LKS Manasterz |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
LKS Manasterz |
2 - 0 |
Wiraż Chłopice |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Tęcza Jankowice |
2 - 0 |
LKS Manasterz |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
27 |
LKS Manasterz |
2 - 2 |
Szkło Młyny |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Pogórze Rokietnica |
0 - 1 |
LKS Manasterz |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
LKS Manasterz |
1 - 1 |
Wisznia Nienowice |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Delin Munina |
1 - 0 |
LKS Manasterz |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |