1 |
Mazowia Słubice |
4 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
4 - 2 |
Wisła Nowy Duninów |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2023
30.08 - 20:00 (Śr) |
3 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
2 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
0 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
2 - 3 |
Zjednoczeni Bulkowo |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sparta Nowe Miszewo |
1 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
+3 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
9 - 1 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
+3 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wisła Główina-Sobowo |
7 - 0 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
0 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
0 - 1 |
Mazowia Słubice |
0 |
5 października 2023
5.10 - 20:00 (Cz) |
9 |
Wisła Nowy Duninów |
4 - 3 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
0 - 2 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
0 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Zjednoczeni Bulkowo |
5 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
5 - 1 |
Sparta Nowe Miszewo |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
3 - 4 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
4 - 2 |
Wisła Główina-Sobowo |
+3 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
1 - 1 |
Mazowia Słubice |
+1 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Wisła Nowy Duninów |
1 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
4 - 0 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zjednoczeni Bulkowo |
7 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
5 - 4 |
Sparta Nowe Miszewo |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Orkan Sochaczew |
2 - 5 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
+3 |
8 maja 2024
8.05 - 19:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
8 - 2 |
Wisła Główina-Sobowo |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Mazowia Słubice |
1 - 3 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
+3 |
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Nowy Duninów |
0 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
- |
Zjednoczeni Bulkowo |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Sparta Nowe Miszewo |
- |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
- |
Orkan Sochaczew |
|
14 czerwca 2024
14.06 - 19:45 (Pt) |
28 |
Wisła Główina-Sobowo |
- |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
|
23 czerwca 2024
23.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |