1 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
2 - 1 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
2 - 2 |
Nowosolna Łódź |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
2 - 2 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
0 |
2 września 2022
2.09 - 19:30 (Pt) |
5 |
SMS Łódź |
4 - 1 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
3 - 1 |
Iskra Dobroń |
+3 |
16 września 2022
16.09 - 20:00 (Pt) |
7 |
Sazan Pęczniew |
2 - 3 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
1 - 1 |
GKS Ksawerów |
+1 |
30 września 2022
30.09 - 20:00 (Pt) |
9 |
Termy Uniejów |
7 - 1 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
7 października 2022
7.10 - 19:30 (Pt) |
10 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 - 0 |
Ner Poddębice |
+1 |
14 października 2022
14.10 - 20:00 (Pt) |
11 |
Stal Głowno |
3 - 0 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Rąbień |
+3 |
28 października 2022
28.10 - 20:00 (Pt) |
13 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
6 - 0 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
1 - 1 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+1 |
10 listopada 2022
10.11 - 18:30 (Cz) |
15 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
1 - 1 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+1 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 16:30 (Sb) |
16 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
1 - 1 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
+1 |
17 marca 2023
17.03 - 20:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Nowosolna Łódź |
2 - 4 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 - 3 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
0 |
31 marca 2023
31.03 - 20:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
5 - 2 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2023
7.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
20 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 - 4 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Iskra Dobroń |
1 - 1 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
4 - 1 |
Sazan Pęczniew |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 19:45 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Ksawerów |
9 - 1 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
24 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 - 0 |
Termy Uniejów |
+1 |
12 maja 2023
12.05 - 20:00 (Pt) |
25 |
Ner Poddębice |
7 - 1 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
19 maja 2023
19.05 - 19:00 (Pt) |
26 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 - 1 |
Stal Głowno |
0 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 20:30 (Śr) |
27 |
Victoria Rąbień |
1 - 0 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
1 - 5 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
0 |
2 czerwca 2023
2.06 - 20:30 (Pt) |
29 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
2 - 1 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 - 8 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
0 |
6 czerwca 2023
6.06 - 20:30 (Wt) |