1 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Rąbień |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2023
17.08 - 20:00 (Cz) |
2 |
LKS Różyca |
4 - 1 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2023
25.08 - 17:45 (Pt) |
3 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
5 - 0 |
Rosa Rosanów |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2023
29.08 - 20:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Termy Uniejów |
3 - 3 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+1 |
1 września 2023
1.09 - 19:30 (Pt) |
5 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 - 5 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
0 |
8 września 2023
8.09 - 20:00 (Pt) |
6 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Piątkowisko |
+1 |
15 września 2023
15.09 - 20:00 (Pt) |
7 |
Iskra Dobroń |
0 - 4 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
4 - 1 |
Bzura Ozorków |
+3 |
29 września 2023
29.09 - 20:00 (Pt) |
9 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
1 - 4 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+3 |
3 października 2023
3.10 - 20:00 (Wt) |
10 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
2 - 1 |
AKS SMS II Łódź |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Ner Poddębice |
3 - 0 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
2 - 1 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
+3 |
27 października 2023
27.10 - 20:00 (Pt) |
13 |
GKS Ksawerów |
4 - 1 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
0 |
10 listopada 2023
10.11 - 20:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Stal Głowno |
3 - 1 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Victoria Rąbień |
3 - 2 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
17 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
1 - 1 |
LKS Różyca |
+1 |
29 marca 2024
29.03 - 20:00 (Pt) |
18 |
Rosa Rosanów |
2 - 3 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
1 - 4 |
Termy Uniejów |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2024
12.04 - 20:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
4 - 2 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orzeł Piątkowisko |
0 - 8 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
- |
Iskra Dobroń |
|
8 maja 2024
8.05 - 19:45 (Śr) |
23 |
Bzura Ozorków |
- |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
- |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
|
15 maja 2024
15.05 - 20:00 (Śr) |
25 |
AKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
26 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
- |
Ner Poddębice |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
- |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
|
29 maja 2024
29.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
28 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
- |
GKS Ksawerów |
|
7 czerwca 2024
7.06 - 20:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
- |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
- |
Stal Głowno |
|
22 czerwca 2024
22.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |