1 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
0 - 6 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Ksawerów |
6 - 3 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2023
30.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Stal Głowno |
4 - 2 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
5 - 1 |
Victoria Rąbień |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
1 - 4 |
LKS Różyca |
0 |
19 września 2023
19.09 - 20:00 (Wt) |
7 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
2 - 1 |
Rosa Rosanów |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Termy Uniejów |
6 - 1 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
0 |
29 września 2023
29.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
9 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
1 - 4 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
3 października 2023
3.10 - 20:00 (Wt) |
10 |
Orzeł Piątkowisko |
0 - 4 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
3 - 3 |
Iskra Dobroń |
+1 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bzura Ozorków |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
+1 |
23 listopada 2023
23.11 - 20:15 (Cz) |
13 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
3 - 5 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
3 - 1 |
AKS SMS II Łódź |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Ner Poddębice |
4 - 0 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
0 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
5 - 1 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
4 - 4 |
GKS Ksawerów |
+1 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
1 - 4 |
Stal Głowno |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Victoria Rąbień |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LKS Różyca |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Rosa Rosanów |
2 - 5 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
- |
Termy Uniejów |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
- |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
|
15 maja 2024
15.05 - 20:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
- |
Orzeł Piątkowisko |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Iskra Dobroń |
- |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
- |
Bzura Ozorków |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
- |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
29 |
AKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
|
16 czerwca 2024
16.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
- |
Ner Poddębice |
|
22 czerwca 2024
22.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |