1 |
IKS Inowłódz |
2 - 1 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
1 - 1 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
1 - 2 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
1 - 0 |
Gerlach Drzewica |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Start Lgota Wielka |
0 - 2 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
+3 |
22 września 2021
22.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
3 - 0 |
Omega II Kleszczów |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Polonia Gorzędów |
1 - 4 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
3 - 1 |
LKS Lubochnia |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Stal Niewiadów |
2 - 0 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
3 - 2 |
Świt Kamieńsk |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Astoria Szczerców |
1 - 4 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
1 - 2 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
1 - 2 |
Ceramika Opoczno |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Włókniarz Moszczenica |
4 - 1 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
1 - 0 |
Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
4 - 1 |
IKS Inowłódz |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
1 - 1 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
+1 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
4 - 2 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
+3 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Gerlach Drzewica |
3 - 4 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
1 - 4 |
Start Lgota Wielka |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Omega II Kleszczów |
1 - 0 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Gorzędów |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LKS Lubochnia |
2 - 6 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
2 - 1 |
Stal Niewiadów |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Świt Kamieńsk |
1 - 5 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
1 - 1 |
Astoria Szczerców |
+1 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
0 |
8 czerwca 2022
8.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Ceramika Opoczno |
4 - 0 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
2 - 6 |
Włókniarz Moszczenica |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
0 - 0 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
+1 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |