1 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
2 - 1 |
Świt Kamieńsk |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Astoria Szczerców |
1 - 2 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
1 - 2 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Ceramika Opoczno |
1 - 0 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
2 - 1 |
Włókniarz Moszczenica |
+3 |
22 września 2021
22.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
1 - 3 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
3 - 0 |
IKS Inowłódz |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
2 - 0 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
1 - 1 |
Gerlach Drzewica |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Start Lgota Wielka |
2 - 0 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
1 - 0 |
Omega II Kleszczów |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Gorzędów |
1 - 0 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
4 - 2 |
LKS Lubochnia |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Stal Niewiadów |
2 - 1 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 12:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Świt Kamieńsk |
0 - 4 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
4 - 0 |
Astoria Szczerców |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
4 - 2 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
0 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
1 - 1 |
Ceramika Opoczno |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Włókniarz Moszczenica |
1 - 3 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
2 - 1 |
Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
IKS Inowłódz |
0 - 2 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
1 - 0 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
1 - 1 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gerlach Drzewica |
0 - 0 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
2 - 4 |
Start Lgota Wielka |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Omega II Kleszczów |
0 - 1 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2022
1.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
6 - 0 |
Polonia Gorzędów |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
LKS Lubochnia |
0 - 8 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
1 - 2 |
Stal Niewiadów |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |