1 |
Orlęta Cielądz |
1 - 2 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GLKS Wołucza |
4 - 0 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Olimpia Niedźwiada |
1 - 3 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 10:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Jutrzenka Drzewce |
4 - 0 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
10 - 0 |
Juvenia Wysokienice |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
3 - 2 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
3 - 1 |
GKS Bedlno |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 17:15 (Nd) |
9 |
Unia II Skierniewice |
0 - 1 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn |
2 - 0 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Chąśno |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Start Brzeziny |
3 - 0 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:15 (Sb) |
13 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
2 - 3 |
Widok Skierniewice |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Olimpia Jeżów |
2 - 1 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
7 - 1 |
Korona Łaguszew |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
9 - 3 |
Orlęta Cielądz |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
2 - 1 |
GLKS Wołucza |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Niedźwiada |
+3 |
25 maja 2022
25.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Pogoń Bełchów |
0 - 5 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:15 (Nd) |
20 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
1 - 6 |
Jutrzenka Drzewce |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Juvenia Wysokienice |
3 - 0 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
2 - 2 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
+1 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
23 |
GKS Bedlno |
7 - 0 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 - 0 |
Unia II Skierniewice |
+1 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
4 - 1 |
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Olimpia Chąśno |
3 - 1 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
1 - 2 |
Start Brzeziny |
0 |
1 czerwca 2022
1.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Widok Skierniewice |
4 - 2 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
7 - 5 |
Olimpia Jeżów |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Korona Łaguszew |
3 - 2 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
0 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |