Klasa okręgowa - małopolska - grupa Wadowice - sezon 2021/2022

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 15 35 11 2 2 39 - 8
2. Niwa Nowa Wieś 15 34 11 1 3 43 - 17
3. Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 15 33 10 3 2 28 - 14
4. LKS Gorzów 15 30 9 3 3 32 - 16
5. Górnik Brzeszcze 15 29 9 2 4 33 - 22
6. Brzezina Osiek 15 26 7 5 3 20 - 11
7. Skawa Wadowice 15 22 6 4 5 23 - 19
8. Nadwiślanin Gromiec 15 21 6 3 6 24 - 16
9. Strażak Rajsko 15 19 5 4 6 20 - 25 1 3 1 0 0 1 - 0
10. Hejnał Kęty 15 19 5 4 6 28 - 25 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1
11. Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 15 17 5 2 8 25 - 42
12. Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 15 13 4 1 10 21 - 37 2 6 2 0 0 4 - 2
13. LKS Żarki 15 13 4 1 10 16 - 33 2 3 1 0 1 4 - 4
14. Sokół Przytkowice 15 13 4 1 10 29 - 48 2 0 0 0 2 3 - 5
15. Fablok Chrzanów 15 11 3 2 10 16 - 33
16. MKS Libiąż 15 6 2 0 13 12 - 43


Kolejka 1 - 14/15. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Niwa Nowa Wieś 4 - 2 MKS Libiąż 14 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
LKS Żarki 0 - 2 Brzezina Osiek 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 1 - 4 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 14 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2 - 3 LKS Gorzów 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Strażak Rajsko 1 - 1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 14 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Skawa Wadowice 1 - 1 Hejnał Kęty 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 0 - 0 Sokół Przytkowice 14 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Górnik Brzeszcze 3 - 1 Fablok Chrzanów 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 2 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Fablok Chrzanów 1 - 1 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 21 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
LKS Gorzów 1 - 0 Hejnał Kęty 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Brzezina Osiek 0 - 1 Niwa Nowa Wieś 22 sierpnia 2021 - 16:30
Sokół Przytkowice 2 - 3 LKS Żarki 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 3 - 0 Górnik Brzeszcze 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2 - 1 Strażak Rajsko 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Skawa Wadowice 1 - 1 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
MKS Libiąż 3 - 1 Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 21 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 3 - 25. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
LKS Żarki 3 - 2 Fablok Chrzanów 25 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Niwa Nowa Wieś 7 - 0 Sokół Przytkowice 25 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 0 - 3 Brzezina Osiek 25 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Skawa Wadowice 3 - 0 MKS Libiąż 25 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Hejnał Kęty 1 - 4 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 25 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Strażak Rajsko 1 - 3 LKS Gorzów 25 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 0 - 1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 8 września 2021 - 17:00
Górnik Brzeszcze 8 - 2 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 25 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Kolejka 4 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Fablok Chrzanów 0 - 6 Niwa Nowa Wieś 28 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
LKS Gorzów 1 - 3 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 3 - 2 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 28 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
MKS Libiąż 0 - 4 Hejnał Kęty 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Brzezina Osiek 1 - 1 Skawa Wadowice 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Sokół Przytkowice 1 - 2 Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 28 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 0 - 2 LKS Żarki 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Strażak Rajsko 1 - 1 Górnik Brzeszcze 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 5 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Niwa Nowa Wieś 2 - 1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 4 września 2021 - 16:00
LKS Żarki 2 - 1 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Skawa Wadowice 3 - 0 Sokół Przytkowice 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 3 - 1 Fablok Chrzanów 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 3 - 0 Strażak Rajsko 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Górnik Brzeszcze 0 - 0 LKS Gorzów 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Hejnał Kęty 2 - 2 Brzezina Osiek 4 września 2021 - 17:00
MKS Libiąż 0 - 3 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 6 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Fablok Chrzanów 0 - 0 Skawa Wadowice 11 września 2021 - 16:00
LKS Gorzów 4 - 0 MKS Libiąż 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 1 - 4 Niwa Nowa Wieś 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Brzezina Osiek 0 - 2 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Sokół Przytkowice 4 - 3 Hejnał Kęty 9 września 2021 - 16:50
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 2 - 1 Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 11 września 2021 - 11:00
Strażak Rajsko 2 - 2 LKS Żarki 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Górnik Brzeszcze 1 - 2 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 11 września 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 7 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
LKS Żarki 0 - 2 Górnik Brzeszcze 18 września 2021 - 11:00
Niwa Nowa Wieś 4 - 1 Strażak Rajsko 18 września 2021 - 16:00
MKS Libiąż 0 - 1 Brzezina Osiek 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Sokół Przytkowice 0 - 5 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 22 września 2021 - 16:00
Hejnał Kęty 2 - 0 Fablok Chrzanów 18 września 2021 - 11:00
Skawa Wadowice 0 - 1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 2 - 3 LKS Gorzów 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 2 - 2 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 8 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
LKS Gorzów 1 - 1 Brzezina Osiek 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Fablok Chrzanów 1 - 0 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 3 - 3 Hejnał Kęty 25 września 2021 - 15:30
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 1 - 6 Skawa Wadowice 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Strażak Rajsko 5 - 1 Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 25 września 2021 - 11:00
Górnik Brzeszcze 3 - 1 Niwa Nowa Wieś 25 września 2021 - 11:00
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 3 - 0 LKS Żarki 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Sokół Przytkowice 4 - 2 MKS Libiąż 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 9 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
LKS Żarki 0 - 2 LKS Gorzów 2 października 2021 - 11:00
Niwa Nowa Wieś 2 - 0 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 2 października 2021 - 13:00
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 0 - 2 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Hejnał Kęty 0 - 0 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Skawa Wadowice 1 - 2 Strażak Rajsko 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 1 - 4 Górnik Brzeszcze 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Brzezina Osiek 3 - 1 Sokół Przytkowice 2 października 2021 - 12:00
MKS Libiąż 0 - 6 Fablok Chrzanów 2 października 2021 - 15:30
Kolejka 10 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
LKS Żarki 1 - 3 Niwa Nowa Wieś 9 października 2021 - 15:00
LKS Gorzów 1 - 4 Sokół Przytkowice 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Fablok Chrzanów 0 - 2 Brzezina Osiek 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 0 - 3 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 2 - 1 MKS Libiąż 9 października 2021 - 15:30
Strażak Rajsko 1 - 0 Hejnał Kęty 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Górnik Brzeszcze 3 - 0 Skawa Wadowice 9 października 2021 - 11:00
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 1 - 3 Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 9 października 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 11 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Niwa Nowa Wieś 0 - 0 LKS Gorzów 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Skawa Wadowice 1 - 2 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Hejnał Kęty 4 - 0 Górnik Brzeszcze 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 2 - 1 LKS Żarki 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Strażak Rajsko 0 - 5 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 16 października 2021 - 15:00
MKS Libiąż 1 - 2 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Brzezina Osiek 1 - 1 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Sokół Przytkowice 4 - 1 Fablok Chrzanów 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 12 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Niwa Nowa Wieś 4 - 1 Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 23 października 2021 - 15:00
LKS Gorzów 4 - 0 Fablok Chrzanów 23 października 2021 - 15:00
LKS Żarki 1 - 4 Skawa Wadowice 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Górnik Brzeszcze 0 - 2 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Strażak Rajsko 1 - 0 MKS Libiąż 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 2 - 0 Hejnał Kęty 23 października 2021 - 12:00
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 1 - 3 Brzezina Osiek 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 3 - 1 Sokół Przytkowice 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 13 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
MKS Libiąż 1 - 2 Górnik Brzeszcze 30 października 2021 - 14:30
Brzezina Osiek 0 - 0 Strażak Rajsko 31 października 2021 - 11:00
Sokół Przytkowice 3 - 6 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 0 - 0 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Hejnał Kęty 2 - 1 LKS Żarki 30 października 2021 - 11:00
Skawa Wadowice 1 - 0 Niwa Nowa Wieś 30 października 2021 - 11:00
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 1 - 2 LKS Gorzów 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Fablok Chrzanów 1 - 3 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 31 października 2021 - 14:00
Kolejka 14 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
LKS Żarki 0 - 4 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Niwa Nowa Wieś 4 - 3 Hejnał Kęty 7 listopada 2021 - 13:00
LKS Gorzów 1 - 2 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 6 - 0 MKS Libiąż 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Górnik Brzeszcze 1 - 0 Brzezina Osiek 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Strażak Rajsko 4 - 1 Sokół Przytkowice 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 2 - 1 Fablok Chrzanów 6 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 0 - 1 Skawa Wadowice 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 15 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Fablok Chrzanów 1 - 0 Strażak Rajsko 11 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Brzezina Osiek 1 - 0 Nadwiślanin Gromiec 13 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Sokół Przytkowice 4 - 5 Górnik Brzeszcze 13 listopada 2021 - 13:00
MKS Libiąż 2 - 0 LKS Żarki 13 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 3 - 1 Niwa Nowa Wieś 11 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno 2 - 3 Hejnał Kęty 11 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Skawa Wadowice 0 - 6 LKS Gorzów 13 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 3 - 0 Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 13 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły]  
MKS Libiąż - Niwa Nowa Wieś
Brzezina Osiek - LKS Żarki
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska - Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno
LKS Gorzów - Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno - Strażak Rajsko
Hejnał Kęty - Skawa Wadowice
Sokół Przytkowice - Nadwiślanin Gromiec
Fablok Chrzanów - Górnik Brzeszcze
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły]  
Nadwiślanin Gromiec - Fablok Chrzanów
Hejnał Kęty - LKS Gorzów
Niwa Nowa Wieś - Brzezina Osiek
LKS Żarki - Sokół Przytkowice
Górnik Brzeszcze - Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
Strażak Rajsko - Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
Skawa Wadowice - Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno - MKS Libiąż
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły]  
Fablok Chrzanów - LKS Żarki
Sokół Przytkowice - Niwa Nowa Wieś
Brzezina Osiek - Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno
MKS Libiąż - Skawa Wadowice
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska - Hejnał Kęty
LKS Gorzów - Strażak Rajsko
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno - Nadwiślanin Gromiec
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka - Górnik Brzeszcze
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły]  
Niwa Nowa Wieś - Fablok Chrzanów
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska - LKS Gorzów
Nadwiślanin Gromiec - Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
Hejnał Kęty - MKS Libiąż
Skawa Wadowice - Brzezina Osiek
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno - Sokół Przytkowice
LKS Żarki - Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
Górnik Brzeszcze - Strażak Rajsko
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno - Niwa Nowa Wieś
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka - LKS Żarki
Sokół Przytkowice - Skawa Wadowice
Fablok Chrzanów - Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno
Strażak Rajsko - Nadwiślanin Gromiec
LKS Gorzów - Górnik Brzeszcze
Brzezina Osiek - Hejnał Kęty
MKS Libiąż - Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
Skawa Wadowice - Fablok Chrzanów
MKS Libiąż - LKS Gorzów
Niwa Nowa Wieś - Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska - Brzezina Osiek
Hejnał Kęty - Sokół Przytkowice
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno - Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
LKS Żarki - Strażak Rajsko
Nadwiślanin Gromiec - Górnik Brzeszcze
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
Górnik Brzeszcze - LKS Żarki
Strażak Rajsko - Niwa Nowa Wieś
Brzezina Osiek - MKS Libiąż
Sokół Przytkowice - Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Fablok Chrzanów - Hejnał Kęty
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno - Skawa Wadowice
LKS Gorzów - Nadwiślanin Gromiec
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka - Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły]  
Brzezina Osiek - LKS Gorzów
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska - Fablok Chrzanów
Hejnał Kęty - Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
Skawa Wadowice - Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno - Strażak Rajsko
Niwa Nowa Wieś - Górnik Brzeszcze
LKS Żarki - Nadwiślanin Gromiec
MKS Libiąż - Sokół Przytkowice
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły]  
LKS Gorzów - LKS Żarki
Nadwiślanin Gromiec - Niwa Nowa Wieś
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno - Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka - Hejnał Kęty
Strażak Rajsko - Skawa Wadowice
Górnik Brzeszcze - Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno
Sokół Przytkowice - Brzezina Osiek
Fablok Chrzanów - MKS Libiąż
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły]  
Niwa Nowa Wieś - LKS Żarki
Sokół Przytkowice - LKS Gorzów
Brzezina Osiek - Fablok Chrzanów
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska - Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
MKS Libiąż - Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
Hejnał Kęty - Strażak Rajsko
Skawa Wadowice - Górnik Brzeszcze
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno - Nadwiślanin Gromiec
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły]  
LKS Gorzów - Niwa Nowa Wieś
Nadwiślanin Gromiec - Skawa Wadowice
Górnik Brzeszcze - Hejnał Kęty
LKS Żarki - Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno
Strażak Rajsko - Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka - MKS Libiąż
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno - Brzezina Osiek
Fablok Chrzanów - Sokół Przytkowice
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły]  
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno - Niwa Nowa Wieś
Fablok Chrzanów - LKS Gorzów
Skawa Wadowice - LKS Żarki
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska - Górnik Brzeszcze
MKS Libiąż - Strażak Rajsko
Hejnał Kęty - Nadwiślanin Gromiec
Brzezina Osiek - Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
Sokół Przytkowice - Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły]  
Górnik Brzeszcze - MKS Libiąż
Strażak Rajsko - Brzezina Osiek
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka - Sokół Przytkowice
Nadwiślanin Gromiec - Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
LKS Żarki - Hejnał Kęty
Niwa Nowa Wieś - Skawa Wadowice
LKS Gorzów - Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno - Fablok Chrzanów
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły]  
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska - LKS Żarki
Hejnał Kęty - Niwa Nowa Wieś
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno - LKS Gorzów
MKS Libiąż - Nadwiślanin Gromiec
Brzezina Osiek - Górnik Brzeszcze
Sokół Przytkowice - Strażak Rajsko
Fablok Chrzanów - Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
Skawa Wadowice - Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły]  
Strażak Rajsko - Fablok Chrzanów
Nadwiślanin Gromiec - Brzezina Osiek
Górnik Brzeszcze - Sokół Przytkowice
LKS Żarki - MKS Libiąż
Niwa Nowa Wieś - Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno - Hejnał Kęty
LKS Gorzów - Skawa Wadowice
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka - Victoria 1918 Jaworzno


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 16 do 30