MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne | 38 | 105 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 132 - 26 | ||||||
2. | Cosmos Nowotaniec | 38 | 88 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 146 - 34 | ||||||
3. | Tempo Nienaszów | 38 | 82 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 106 - 49 | ||||||
4. | Start Rymanów | 38 | 79 | 25 | 4 | 9 | 99 - 44 | ||||||
5. | Zamczysko Odrzykoń | 38 | 72 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 74 - 42 | ||||||
6. | Przełom Besko | 38 | 59 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 84 - 54 | ||||||
7. | Przełęcz Dukla | 38 | 58 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 61 - 57 | ||||||
8. | Nafta Jedlicze | 38 | 57 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 68 - 70 | ||||||
9. | Markiewicza Krosno | 38 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 75 - 63 | ||||||
10. | Wisłok Sieniawa | 38 | 51 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 59 - 63 | ||||||
11. | Grabowianka Grabówka | 38 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 72 - 102 | ||||||
12. | Szarotka Uherce | 38 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 66 - 94 | ||||||
13. | Beskid Posada Górna | 38 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 65 - 119 | ||||||
14. | Ostoja Kołaczyce | 38 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 53 - 81 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 3 |
15. | Orzeł Faliszówka | 38 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 60 - 83 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 6 |
16. | LKS Czeluśnica | 38 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 64 - 81 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
17. | Kotwica Korczyna | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 64 - 95 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
18. | LKS Skołyszyn | 38 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 47 - 101 | ||||||
19. | Iskra Przysietnica | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 40 - 114 | ||||||
20. | Brzozovia Brzozów | 38 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 46 - 109 |
LKS Czeluśnica | 1 - 3 | Wisłok Sieniawa | 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00 |
Przełęcz Dukla | 0 - 1 | Ostoja Kołaczyce | 21 listopada 2020 - 13:30 |
Kotwica Korczyna | 5 - 2 | LKS Skołyszyn | 22 listopada 2020 - 13:00 |
Iskra Przysietnica | 0 - 1 | Szarotka Uherce | 22 listopada 2020 - 13:00 |
Zamczysko Odrzykoń | 0 - 2 | Nafta Jedlicze | 21 listopada 2020 - 14:00 |
Markiewicza Krosno | 2 - 2 | Beskid Posada Górna | 22 listopada 2020 - 13:00 |
Tempo Nienaszów | 1 - 1 | Start Rymanów | 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00 |
Orzeł Faliszówka | 1 - 2 | Przełom Besko | 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00 |
Brzozovia Brzozów | 0 - 2 | Cosmos Nowotaniec | 22 listopada 2020 - 13:00 |
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne | 3 - 0 | Grabowianka Grabówka | 22 listopada 2020 - 13:00 |