1 |
Orkan Konarzewo |
5 - 2 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LZS Wronczyn |
1 - 0 |
Promień Opalenica |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 - 4 |
Nasza Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 | LZS Wronczyn pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
5 |
LZS Wronczyn |
1 - 5 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Duszniki |
2 - 4 |
LZS Wronczyn |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
LZS Wronczyn |
1 - 1 |
Gwiazda Siedlec |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Grom Czacz |
0 - 1 |
LZS Wronczyn |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LZS Wronczyn |
1 - 3 |
Dąb Kębłowo |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Brenewia Wijewo |
3 - 1 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 - 4 |
Wielkopolska Komorniki |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
SSG Kamieniec |
4 - 0 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
LZS Wronczyn |
1 - 4 |
Spójnia Strykowo |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Kaszczor |
4 - 1 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 - 3 |
Huragan Michorzewo |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
16 |
NKS Niepruszewo |
10 - 0 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Granowo |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 - 3 |
Orkan Konarzewo |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Promień Opalenica |
6 - 0 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Nasza Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
9 - 0 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 16:00 (Pn) |
21 | LZS Wronczyn pauzuje | 19. maja 2021 |
22 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
3 - 0 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Duszniki |
0 | 26. maja 2021 |
24 |
Gwiazda Siedlec |
3 - 0 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 | 9. czerwca 2021 |
25 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 - 2 |
Grom Czacz |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Dąb Kębłowo |
1 - 0 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
LZS Wronczyn |
1 - 4 |
Brenewia Wijewo |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wielkopolska Komorniki |
- |
LZS Wronczyn |
| 15/16. maja 2021 |
29 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 - 3 |
SSG Kamieniec |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Spójnia Strykowo |
3 - 0 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
31 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Kaszczor |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Huragan Michorzewo |
3 - 0 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
33 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 - 3 |
NKS Niepruszewo |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Orzeł Granowo |
3 - 0 |
LZS Wronczyn |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |