Makroregionalna Liga Juniorów U-19 - grupa B - sezon 2023/2024

kujawsko-pomorskie, pomorskie, wielkopolskie, zachodniopomorskie,
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Lechia Gdańsk 14 36 11 3 0 62 - 13
2. Błękitni Stargard 14 27 9 0 5 48 - 39 2 6 2 0 0 8 - 4
3. GES Poznań 14 27 9 0 5 46 - 32 2 0 0 0 2 4 - 8
4. Poznańska 13 Poznań 14 25 8 1 5 46 - 30
5. Elana Toruń 14 19 5 4 5 30 - 42
6. Bałtyk Koszalin 14 11 3 2 9 18 - 34
7. Olimpia Grudziądz 14 8 2 2 10 20 - 53
8. Gedania Gdańsk 14 7 1 4 9 20 - 47


Kolejka 1 - 2/3. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
GES Poznań 6 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz 2 marca 2024 - 12:00
Bałtyk Koszalin 3 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk 3 marca 2024 - 14:00
Elana Toruń 2 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk 3 marca 2024 - 14:00
Błękitni Stargard 4 - 1 Poznańska 13 Poznań 3 marca 2024 - 15:30
Kolejka 2 - 9/10. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 5 Poznańska 13 Poznań 9 marca 2024 - 19:00
Bałtyk Koszalin 1 - 1 Elana Toruń 10 marca 2024 - 14:00
Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 3 GES Poznań 10 marca 2024 - 12:00
Błękitni Stargard 4 - 2 Olimpia Grudziądz 10 marca 2024 - 16:00
Kolejka 3 - 16/17. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
GES Poznań 3 - 1 Bałtyk Koszalin 17 marca 2024 - 12:00
Poznańska 13 Poznań 4 - 3 Olimpia Grudziądz 16 marca 2024 - 18:00
Elana Toruń 2 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 17 marca 2024 - 14:00
Błękitni Stargard 0 - 5 Lechia Gdańsk 17 marca 2024 - 16:00
Kolejka 4 - 23/24. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz 3 kwietnia 2024 - 12:00
Bałtyk Koszalin 3 - 0 Błękitni Stargard 24 marca 2024 - 14:00
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Poznańska 13 Poznań 23 marca 2024 - 12:00
Elana Toruń 2 - 1 GES Poznań 24 marca 2024 - 14:00
Kolejka 5 - 30/31. marca 2024 [szczegóły]  
GES Poznań 4 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk 28 marca 2024 - 14:00
Poznańska 13 Poznań 6 - 1 Bałtyk Koszalin 28 marca 2024 - 12:30
Lechia Gdańsk 14 - 0 Olimpia Grudziądz 27 marca 2024 - 11:00
Błękitni Stargard 8 - 2 Elana Toruń 3 kwietnia 2024 - 15:00
Kolejka 6 - 6/7. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
GES Poznań 2 - 5 Błękitni Stargard 6 kwietnia 2024 - 12:00
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk 7 kwietnia 2024 - 12:00
Bałtyk Koszalin 1 - 3 Olimpia Grudziądz 7 kwietnia 2024 - 14:00
Elana Toruń 5 - 4 Poznańska 13 Poznań 7 kwietnia 2024 - 14:00
Kolejka 7 - 13/14. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
Poznańska 13 Poznań 1 - 3 GES Poznań 13 kwietnia 2024 - 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Bałtyk Koszalin 13 kwietnia 2024 - 17:00
Elana Toruń 3 - 2 Olimpia Grudziądz 14 kwietnia 2024 - 12:00
Błękitni Stargard 7 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 13 kwietnia 2024 - 16:00
Kolejka 8 - 20/21. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 Bałtyk Koszalin 21 kwietnia 2024 - 12:00
Poznańska 13 Poznań 5 - 2 Błękitni Stargard 20 kwietnia 2024 - 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Elana Toruń 20 kwietnia 2024 - 12:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 3 - 4 GES Poznań 21 kwietnia 2024 - 12:00
Kolejka 9 - 27/28. kwietnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
GES Poznań 0 - 5 Lechia Gdańsk 28 kwietnia 2024 - 12:00
Poznańska 13 Poznań 4 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 27 kwietnia 2024 - 18:00
Elana Toruń 4 - 3 Bałtyk Koszalin 28 kwietnia 2024 - 14:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 4 Błękitni Stargard 28 kwietnia 2024 - 13:00
Kolejka 10 - 4/5. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 1 Elana Toruń 1 maja 2024 - 16:30
Bałtyk Koszalin 1 - 3 GES Poznań 1 maja 2024 - 14:00
Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 0 Błękitni Stargard 24 kwietnia 2024 - 14:30
Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 3 Poznańska 13 Poznań 5 maja 2024 - 15:00
Kolejka 11 - 11/12. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
GES Poznań 5 - 2 Elana Toruń 12 maja 2024 - 12:00
Poznańska 13 Poznań 3 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk 11 maja 2024 - 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 3 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 11 maja 2024 - 13:00
Błękitni Stargard 5 - 2 Bałtyk Koszalin 11 maja 2024 - 12:00
Kolejka 12 - 18/19. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 6 GES Poznań 19 maja 2024 - 12:00
Bałtyk Koszalin 0 - 3 Poznańska 13 Poznań 19 maja 2024 - 14:00
vo, na boisku 1-2
Olimpia Grudziądz 2 - 7 Lechia Gdańsk 19 maja 2024 - 13:00
Elana Toruń 6 - 2 Błękitni Stargard 19 maja 2024 - 12:00
Kolejka 13 - 25/26. maja 2024 [szczegóły]  
Poznańska 13 Poznań 6 - 0 Elana Toruń 25 maja 2024 - 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk 26 maja 2024 - 16:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 1 Bałtyk Koszalin 26 maja 2024 - 14:30
Błękitni Stargard 3 - 2 GES Poznań 26 maja 2024 - 13:45
Kolejka 14 - 1/2. czerwca 2024 [szczegóły]  
GES Poznań 4 - 1 Poznańska 13 Poznań 2 czerwca 2024 - 15:00
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 4 Błękitni Stargard 2 czerwca 2024 - 15:00
Bałtyk Koszalin 0 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk 2 czerwca 2024 - 15:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 0 Elana Toruń 2 czerwca 2024 - 15:00
© Regionalny Futbol 2019-2024 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE