Puchar Polski Kobiet w Futsalu na szczeblu centralnym - sezon 2023/2024



   Finał [szczegóły]


   1/2 finału [szczegóły]


   1/4 finału [szczegóły]




   1/8 finału - 2/3. marca 2024 [szczegóły]
AZS UAM Poznań - Rolnik Biedrzychowice 3 marca 2024 - 12:00
SMS II Łódź - AZS UW Warszawa 3 marca 2024 - 19:00
Respekt Myślenice - Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 3 marca 2024 - 17:00
FC Druga Szansa - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 marca 2024 - 19:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Red Devils Chojnice 2 marca 2024 - 17:00
Iskra Tarnów - Słomniczanka Słomniki 3 marca 2024 - 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn KKP - Nowy Świt Górzno 3 marca 2024 - 18:00
FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 3 - 4 ROW 1964 Rybnik 20 lutego 2024 - 20:00
po dogrywce




   1/16 finału - 13/14. stycznia 2024 [szczegóły]
MTS Knurów 3 - 4 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 17 stycznia 2024 - 19:15
Respekt Myślenice 3 - 2 AZS UJ Kraków 14 stycznia 2024 - 17:30
MUKS Kostrzyn nad Odrą 3 - 9 ROW 1964 Rybnik 21 stycznia 2024 - 16:00
Stomil Olsztyn AS 4 - 8 Nowy Świt Górzno 17 stycznia 2024 - 18:30
Strażak Przechowo (Świecie) 2 - 3 Red Devils Chojnice 14 stycznia 2024 - 19:00
Iskra Tarnów 8 - 2 Wanda Kraków 7 stycznia 2024 - 20:15
Pogoń Tczew 5 - 6 Chemik Bydgoszcz 14 stycznia 2024 - 18:00
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 1 - 3 AZS UAM Poznań 13 stycznia 2024 - 18:00
FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 9 - 3 Unia Opole 16 stycznia 2024 - 20:00
Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 9 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 14 stycznia 2024 - 16:30
Helios Białystok 4 - 11 AZS UW Warszawa 14 stycznia 2024 - 16:00
MOSiR Lubartów 0 - 3 Słomniczanka Słomniki 14 stycznia 2024 - 16:00
SMS II Łódź 9 - 3 AZS AWF Warszawa 15 stycznia 2024 - 19:30
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2 - 4 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 14 stycznia 2024 - 17:00
FC Druga Szansa 3 - 1 AZS UŚ Katowice 21 stycznia 2024 - 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 10 - 3 Włókniarz Białystok 20 stycznia 2024 - 16:30




   I runda - 9/10. grudnia 2023 [szczegóły]
SMS II Łódź 11 - 0 AZS UW Warszawa 8 grudnia 2023 - 15:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 Tęcza II Bydgoszcz 9 grudnia 2023
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 4 - 3 UWM Olsztyn 17 stycznia 2024 - 18:00
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 8 - 6 Juventus Women Toruń 9 grudnia 2023 - 17:30
Strażak Przechowo (Świecie) 6 - 3 Victoria Niemcz 9 grudnia 2023 - 20:00
KSP Kielce 2 - 4 Puszcza Niepołomice 10 grudnia 2023 - 15:00
Respekt Myślenice 11 - 2 Targowianka Targowisko 10 grudnia 2023 - 15:30
Wisła Skoczów 0 - 5 MTS Knurów 10 grudnia 2023 - 16:00
FC Druga Szansa 6 - 5 AZS UJD Częstochowa 13 stycznia 2024 - 19:00
KS Tyniec Kraków 2 - 7 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 10 grudnia 2023 - 17:00
LFA Szczecin 0 - 1 Red Devils Chojnice 10 grudnia 2023 - 17:00
Pogoń Tczew 3 - 2 Tęcza Bydgoszcz 10 grudnia 2023 - 20:30
Unia Opole 7 - 5 Chaos Wrocław 13 grudnia 2023 - 20:00
MOSiR Lubartów 5 - 2 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 16 grudnia 2023 - 13:00
MUKS Kostrzyn nad Odrą 7 - 3 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra 17 grudnia 2023 - 16:00
Stomil Olsztyn AS 15 - 2 Forty Piątnica 17 grudnia 2023 - 17:30
Helios Białystok 5 - 1 Ekosport Białystok 22 grudnia 2023 - 20:00
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 8 - 6 JSS Toruń 9 grudnia 2023 - 17:30


© Regionalny Futbol 2019-2024 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE