Puchar Polski w Futsalu na szczeblu centralnym - sezon 2023/2024



   Finał [szczegóły]


   1/2 finału [szczegóły]




   1/4 finału - 6. marca 2024 [szczegóły]
Futsal Leszno - AZS UW Warszawa 6 marca 2024
BSF Bochnia - Constract Lubawa 6 marca 2024
Eurobus Przemyśl - Piast Gliwice 6 marca 2024 - 18:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Legia Warszawa 6 marca 2024 - 18:30




   1/8 finału - 21. lutego 2024 [szczegóły]
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 1 - 4 Constract Lubawa 21 lutego 2024 - 20:00
Legia Warszawa 9 - 4 Red Dragons Pniewy 21 lutego 2024 - 20:00
Wenecja Pułtusk 0 - 2 AZS UW Warszawa 21 lutego 2024 - 18:00
Moravia Obice 2 - 10 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 21 lutego 2024 - 19:30
Dreman Opole Komprachcice 4 - 5 Eurobus Przemyśl 21 lutego 2024 - 19:00
Futsal Leszno 6 - 3 FC Toruń 21 lutego 2024 - 19:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 0 - 4 Piast Gliwice 22 lutego 2024 - 18:00
FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 1 - 2 BSF Bochnia 22 lutego 2024 - 19:00




   1/16 finału - 3/4. lutego 2024 [szczegóły]
AZS UŚ Katowice 0 - 4 Dreman Opole Komprachcice 1 lutego 2024 - 20:00
Futbalo Białystok 1 - 2 Wenecja Pułtusk 3 lutego 2024 - 15:00
KS Gniezno 2 - 6 Red Dragons Pniewy 4 lutego 2024 - 17:00
Wisła Opatowiec 1 - 9 Piast Gliwice 4 lutego 2024 - 20:00
Dragon Bojano 1 - 8 Legia Warszawa 4 lutego 2024 - 17:00
Olimp-Team Kamienica 5 - 7 Eurobus Przemyśl 4 lutego 2024 - 17:30
Pegaz Drobin 2 - 12 Constract Lubawa 2 lutego 2024 - 20:00
Red Devils Chojnice 1 - 3 AZS UW Warszawa 3 lutego 2024 - 18:00
po dogrywce
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 3 - 3 Widzew Łódź 3 lutego 2024 - 14:00
po dogrywce, karne 4-2
FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 4 - 2 Clearex Chorzów 3 lutego 2024 - 15:00
KP Września 2 - 9 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 3 lutego 2024 - 19:00
Moravia Obice 10 - 2 Sympatyczni Nisko 4 lutego 2024 - 16:30
1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna Bydgoszcz 2 - 3 FC Toruń 4 lutego 2024 - 17:00
Futsal Świecie 0 - 6 Futsal Leszno 4 lutego 2024 - 17:00
Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 6 BSF Bochnia 7 lutego 2024 - 20:15
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2 - 10 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 lutego 2024 - 19:00


   1/32 finału - 13/14. stycznia 2024 [szczegóły]
BSF Busko-Zdrój 2 - 4 Wisła Opatowiec 30 grudnia 2023 - 16:00
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 4 - 10 Clearex Chorzów 13 stycznia 2024 - 14:00
Sympatyczni Nisko 5 - 3 Heiro Rzeszów 13 stycznia 2024 - 18:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 4 - 4 Górnik Polkowice 14 stycznia 2024 - 17:15
po dogrywce, karne 4-3
Dragon Bojano 12 - 4 ChFT Chełmża 13 stycznia 2024 - 17:00
Constract II Lubawa 5 - 9 Legia Warszawa 13 stycznia 2024 - 19:00
PLP Białystok 2 - 4 Futbalo Białystok 16 stycznia 2024 - 20:00
Wiking Opole 2 - 14 Piast Gliwice 13 stycznia 2024 - 17:00
Olimp-Team Kamienica 8 - 3 KS AZS UMCS Lublin 14 stycznia 2024 - 16:00
Pegaz Drobin 8 - 8 Helios Białystok 12 stycznia 2024 - 20:00
po dogrywce, karne 4-3
Wenecja Pułtusk 8 - 4 Jagiellonia Białystok 14 stycznia 2024 - 16:00
Futsal Piła 1 - 8 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 13 stycznia 2024 - 17:00
FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 3 - 2 Futsal Team Brzeg 13 stycznia 2024 - 17:00
LSSS Lębork 2 - 5 Futsal Leszno 13 stycznia 2024 - 17:00
Futsal Nowiny 1 - 9 BSF Bochnia 13 stycznia 2024 - 18:00
AZS AWF Warszawa 1 - 8 Constract Lubawa 13 stycznia 2024 - 18:00
Moravia Obice 8 - 6 AZS UEK Kraków 13 stycznia 2024 - 18:00
Przylep-Park Świdnica 0 - 11 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 13 stycznia 2024 - 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław 6 - 1 Sośnica Gliwice 13 stycznia 2024 - 19:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska 6 - 1 GKS Tychy 13 stycznia 2024 - 19:00
KKF Kazimierza Wielka 2 - 7 AZS UŚ Katowice 13 stycznia 2024 - 19:00
Wiara Lecha Poznań 4 - 5 Red Devils Chojnice 13 stycznia 2024 - 20:00
1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna Bydgoszcz 7 - 4 KKF Konin 14 stycznia 2024 - 12:00
Żubry Lublin 1 - 10 Eurobus Przemyśl 14 stycznia 2024 - 12:00
KS Gniezno 3 - 2 AZS UG Gdańsk 14 stycznia 2024 - 14:00
Futsal Kołobrzeg 3 - 8 Futsal Świecie 14 stycznia 2024 - 14:00
UMKS Zgierz 2 - 12 Widzew Łódź 14 stycznia 2024 - 16:00
Futsal Team Ząbkowice Śląskie 4 - 7 Dreman Opole Komprachcice 14 stycznia 2024 - 16:00
Mazur Karczew 1 - 7 AZS UW Warszawa 14 stycznia 2024 - 17:45
Futsal Szczecin 4 - 5 Red Dragons Pniewy 14 stycznia 2024 - 18:00
TAF Toruń 0 - 10 FC Toruń 14 stycznia 2024 - 18:00


   I runda - 9/10. grudnia 2023 [szczegóły]
Fundacja Ekorozwój Ponidzia Pińczów 3 - 4 BSF Busko-Zdrój 8 grudnia 2023 - 18:30
Budmax Przodkowo 2 - 3 Wiara Lecha Poznań 9 grudnia 2023 - 17:30
Przylep-Park Świdnica 12 - 6 Profi-Sport Duda Gałów 9 grudnia 2023 - 18:00
Moravia Obice 17 - 5 Futsal Club Tarnów 9 grudnia 2023 - 18:15
KP Września 4 - 4 BestDrive Piła 9 grudnia 2023 - 19:00
po dogrywce, karne 4-2
1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna Bydgoszcz 10 - 0 Gostyński Futsal 10 grudnia 2023 - 12:00
Orlik Mosina 3 - 4 ChFT Chełmża 10 grudnia 2023 - 13:00
Futsal Kołobrzeg 12 - 5 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 10 grudnia 2023 - 14:00
KKF Kazimierza Wielka 4 - 1 Tech-Project Jarosław 10 grudnia 2023 - 15:00
Futsal Team Ząbkowice Śląskie 11 - 3 Bongo Opole 10 grudnia 2023 - 16:00
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 11 - 3 Śląsk II Wrocław 10 grudnia 2023 - 17:00
Sympatyczni Nisko 8 - 1 Stal Mielec 10 grudnia 2023 - 18:00
Nexx Goczałkowice Zdrój 5 - 8 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 10 grudnia 2023 - 18:00
Żubry Lublin 7 - 4 Futsal Club Łańcut 10 grudnia 2023 - 18:15
Wiking Opole 8 - 6 Górnik Sosnowiec 10 grudnia 2023 - 18:30
UMKS Zgierz 5 - 4 Kia Łowicz 10 grudnia 2023 - 19:00
po dogrywce
Zdrowie Garwolin 8 - 9 Mazur Karczew 10 grudnia 2023 - 20:00
Futsal Piła 7 - 4 Piast Poniec Futsal Leszno 17 grudnia 2023 - 14:00
po dogrywce
Hurtap Łęczyca Juniorzy 4 - 6 AZS AWF Warszawa 18 grudnia 2023 - 19:00
PLP Białystok 6 - 1 Elite Team Ząbki 22 grudnia 2023 - 20:00
Constract II Lubawa 9 - 0 Jurand Barciany 23 grudnia 2023 - 19:00


© Regionalny Futbol 2019-2024 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE