MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Stal Łańcut | 36 | 92 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 144 - 26 | ||||||
2. | Strug Tyczyn | 36 | 84 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 107 - 38 | ||||||
3. | Włókniarz Rakszawa | 36 | 79 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 100 - 44 | ||||||
4. | KS Zaczernie | 36 | 65 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 74 - 40 | ||||||
5. | Stal II Rzeszów | 36 | 64 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 111 - 72 | ||||||
6. | Błażowianka Błażowa | 36 | 63 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 76 - 51 | ||||||
7. | Sokół Sokołów Małopolski | 36 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 13 | 101 - 64 | ||||||
8. | Jedność Niechobrz | 36 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 68 - 59 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
9. | Sawa Sonina | 36 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 78 - 57 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
10. | Strumyk Malawa | 36 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 61 - 63 | ||||||
11. | KS Stobierna | 36 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 57 - 65 | ||||||
12. | KS Przybyszówka | 36 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 67 - 75 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 1 |
13. | Wisłok Czarna | 36 | 46 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 53 - 74 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 5 |
14. | Orzeł Wólka Niedźwiedzka | 36 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 53 - 76 | ||||||
15. | GKS Niebylec | 36 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 23 | 59 - 85 | ||||||
16. | Start Brzóza Stadnicka | 36 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 36 - 94 | ||||||
17. | Czarni Czudec | 36 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 34 - 117 | ||||||
18. | Błękit Żołynia | 36 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 38 - 106 | ||||||
19. | Bratek Bratkowice | 36 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 22 - 133 |
Błażowianka Błażowa | 1 - 3 | Stal II Rzeszów | 10 października 2020 - 15:00 |
KS Zaczernie | 0 - 1 | Sokół Sokołów Małopolski | 10 października 2020 - 11:00 |
Bratek Bratkowice | 0 - 2 | Start Brzóza Stadnicka | 11 października 2020 - 14:00 |
KS Przybyszówka | 3 - 2 | Sawa Sonina | 9 października 2020 - 15:30 |
Włókniarz Rakszawa | 4 - 0 | Czarni Czudec | 10 października 2020 - 15:00 |
Strumyk Malawa | 0 - 0 | Stal Łańcut | 10 października 2020 - 15:00 |
GKS Niebylec | 5 - 3 | Orzeł Wólka Niedźwiedzka | 11 października 2020 - 14:00 |
Błękit Żołynia | 0 - 4 | Strug Tyczyn | 11 października 2020 - 11:00 |
Wisłok Czarna | 1 - 1 | Jedność Niechobrz | 10 października 2020 - 15:00 |
Pauza: KS Stobierna, |