MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Sparta Sycewice | 30 | 77 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 117 - 35 | ||||||
2. | Lipniczanka Lipnica | 30 | 62 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 94 - 43 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
3. | Myśliwiec Tuchomie | 30 | 62 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 77 - 43 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 |
4. | Start Miastko | 30 | 56 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 82 - 45 | ||||||
5. | Gryf Słupsk KS | 30 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 67 - 42 | ||||||
6. | Sokół Wyczechy | 30 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 97 - 70 | ||||||
7. | Kaszubia Studzienice | 30 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 71 - 66 | ||||||
8. | Bytovia II Bytów | 30 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 84 - 49 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 5 |
9. | MKS Debrzno | 30 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 87 - 65 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 6 |
10. | Jantaria Pobłocie | 30 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 54 - 50 | ||||||
11. | Piast Człuchów | 30 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 86 - 70 | ||||||
12. | Czarni Czarne | 30 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 58 - 56 | ||||||
13. | KS Włynkówko | 30 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43 - 52 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 1 |
14. | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | 30 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48 - 60 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
15. | Zawisza Borzytuchom | 30 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 51 - 66 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
16. | Wybrzeże Objazda | 30 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 43 - 99 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
17. | Echo Biesowice | 30 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 60 - 71 | ||||||
18. | Leśnik Cewice | 30 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 38 - 103 | ||||||
19. | Barton Barcino | 30 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 45 - 91 | ||||||
20. | Chrobry Charbrowo | 30 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 32 - 158 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom | 1 - 4 | Bytovia II Bytów | 19 września 2020 - 16:00 |
Wybrzeże Objazda | 2 - 1 | Myśliwiec Tuchomie | 20 września 2020 - 16:00 |
Czarni Czarne | 3 - 1 | Leśnik Cewice | 19 września 2020 - 16:00 |
Gryf Słupsk KS | 5 - 1 | Piast Człuchów | 30 września 2020 - 15:30 |
Barton Barcino | 2 - 1 | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | 19 września 2020 - 16:00 |
Echo Biesowice | 3 - 7 | Sokół Wyczechy | 19 września 2020 - 16:00 |
Start Miastko | 2 - 0 | Jantaria Pobłocie | 30 września 2020 - 16:00 |
Sparta Sycewice | 4 - 2 | Kaszubia Studzienice | 18 września 2020 - 18:00 |
KS Włynkówko | 1 - 0 | Lipniczanka Lipnica | 20 września 2020 - 16:30 |
MKS Debrzno | 10 - 0 | Chrobry Charbrowo | 20 września 2020 - 16:00 |