MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Wisła Korzeniewo | 30 | 82 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 115 - 31 | ||||||
2. | Błękitni Stare Pole | 30 | 79 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 135 - 29 | ||||||
3. | Świt Radostowo | 30 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 63 - 28 | ||||||
4. | Delta Miłoradz | 30 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 58 - 38 | ||||||
5. | Rodło Kwidzyn | 30 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 70 - 51 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
6. | LKS Waplewo | 30 | 52 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 70 - 43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 4 |
7. | WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie | 30 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 68 - 67 | ||||||
8. | Błyskawica Postolin | 30 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 74 - 74 | ||||||
9. | Mewa Gniew | 30 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 73 - 76 | ||||||
10. | Rodło Trzciano | 30 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 82 - 95 | ||||||
11. | Nogat Malbork | 30 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 45 - 69 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 4 |
12. | Ruch Gościszewo | 30 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 46 - 70 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 5 |
13. | KS Czernin | 30 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 46 - 77 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 6 |
14. | GKS Gardeja | 30 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 37 - 78 | ||||||
15. | Pogoń Smętowo | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 59 - 133 | ||||||
16. | Skra Kończewice | 30 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 25 - 107 |
Wisła Korzeniewo | 3 - 1 | Nogat Malbork | 24 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00 | |
Bełz Mateusz Dąbrowski Wojciech Gwóźdź Adrian | Jadach Jakub | |||
Skra Kończewice | 1 - 4 | LKS Waplewo | 25 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00 | |
Jarosz Krzysztof | Wacławski Bartosz Wacławski Bartosz Gappa Marcin Czarnecki Bartosz | |||
Świt Radostowo | 2 - 0 | GKS Gardeja | 24 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00 | |
Rack Kamil Grabowski Jakub | ||||
Delta Miłoradz | 4 - 0 | Pogoń Smętowo | 24 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00 | |
Rozpara Tomasz Kowalczyk Rafał Modrzejewski Robert Paszkowski Mateusz | ||||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 2 - 2 | Mewa Gniew | 24 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00 | |
Grabowski Łukasz Bińczak Patryk | Klemczyk Wojciech Wójcik Krzysztof | |||
Rodło Trzciano | 1 - 2 | WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie | 24 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00 | |
Tamski Mariusz | Szołtun Mateusz Gierszewski Hieronim | |||
Ruch Gościszewo | 1 - 1 | KS Czernin | 24 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00 | |
Jędrzejewski Grzegorz | Mateusiak Mateusz | |||
Błękitni Stare Pole | 4 - 0 | Błyskawica Postolin | 24 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00 | |
Rogowski Maciej Szramka Patryk Szramka Patryk Misarko Andrzej |