MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Wisła Korzeniewo | 30 | 82 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 115 - 31 | ||||||
2. | Błękitni Stare Pole | 30 | 79 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 135 - 29 | ||||||
3. | Świt Radostowo | 30 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 63 - 28 | ||||||
4. | Delta Miłoradz | 30 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 58 - 38 | ||||||
5. | Rodło Kwidzyn | 30 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 70 - 51 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
6. | LKS Waplewo | 30 | 52 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 70 - 43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 4 |
7. | WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie | 30 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 68 - 67 | ||||||
8. | Błyskawica Postolin | 30 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 74 - 74 | ||||||
9. | Mewa Gniew | 30 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 73 - 76 | ||||||
10. | Rodło Trzciano | 30 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 82 - 95 | ||||||
11. | Nogat Malbork | 30 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 45 - 69 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 4 |
12. | Ruch Gościszewo | 30 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 46 - 70 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 5 |
13. | KS Czernin | 30 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 46 - 77 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 6 |
14. | GKS Gardeja | 30 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 37 - 78 | ||||||
15. | Pogoń Smętowo | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 59 - 133 | ||||||
16. | Skra Kończewice | 30 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 25 - 107 |
Nogat Malbork | 2 - 3 | Wisła Korzeniewo | 5 września 2020 - 15:00 | |
Bieszke Artur 34' Kuzikowski Wojciech 67' | Gretkowski Jacek 19' Bełz Mateusz 51' Bełz Mateusz 77' | |||
LKS Waplewo | 1 - 0 | Skra Kończewice | 23 września 2020 - 17:15 | |
Czarnecki Bartosz | ||||
GKS Gardeja | 0 - 4 | Świt Radostowo | 6 września 2020 - 16:30 | |
Grabowski Jakub 7' Grabowski Jakub 61' Rack Kamil 70' Kropisz Łukasz 89' | ||||
Pogoń Smętowo | 2 - 5 | Delta Miłoradz | 6 września 2020 - 16:00 | |
Muszyński Krzysztof 65' Pieńdak Sławomir 70' | Marszałek Piotr 13' Marszałek Piotr 68' Pogorzelski Mateusz 76' Daukszys Mateusz 85' Marszałek Piotr 90' | |||
Mewa Gniew | 1 - 1 | Rodło Kwidzyn | 5 września 2020 - 11:00 | |
Poleszak Łukasz | Bińczak Patryk | |||
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie | 1 - 7 | Rodło Trzciano | 5 września 2020 - 17:00 | |
Szołtun Mateusz | Tamski Mariusz Tamski Mariusz Grenc Grzegorz Grenc Grzegorz Preuss Patrick (k) Preuss Patrick (k) Grenc Tomasz | |||
KS Czernin | 2 - 1 | Ruch Gościszewo | 6 września 2020 - 15:00 | |
Knapik Tomasz 49' Stępień Wojciech 90' | Kluka Bartosz 13' | |||
Błyskawica Postolin | 3 - 2 | Błękitni Stare Pole | 6 września 2020 - 14:00 | |
Lepczak Michał 3' (s) Sałek Fabian 29' Sałek Fabian 45' | Grabowski Tomasz 45' Kurek Przemysław 49' |